拍品 5316 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag, 05. Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM
BACCARAT PAIR OF VASES, ca. 1980. Colourless glass. H 23 cm. Inscribed on the bottom.
H 23 cm. Unten bezeichnet.
Provenienz:
CHF 100 / 150 | (€ 100 / 150)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 305 (包含買家佣金)