杂物 (西)

Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 5302 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

PAIR OF AMPHORAS AS LAMPS,late Baroque. Brass and bronze. With two large curved handles. On a round retracted foot and a square base. H 41 cm.

Spätbarock.
Messing und Bronze. In gebauchter Form mit zwei grossen geschweiften Henkeln. Auf rundem eingezogenem Fuss und quadratischem Sockel. H 41 cm.

CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 610 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5303 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

PAIR OF GIRANDOLES,Napoleon III, France. Bronze, brass and white marble. Conical shaft with pine cones as the lower part. 4 curved arms with round drip plates and cylindrical nozzles. On a rectangular base. H 60 cm.

Napoléon III, Frankreich.
Bronze, Messing und weisser Marmor. Konischer Schaft mit zentraler Fackel und Pinienzapfen als Abschluss. 4 geschweifte Lichtarme mit runden Tropftellern und zylindrischen Tüllen. Auf rechteckigem Sockel. H 60 cm.

CHF 150 / 200 | (€ 150 / 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 134 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5304* - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

PAIR OF GIRANDOLES,Napoleon III, France. Bronze, partially gilt. Five-armed candle holder, designed as a leaf, on a shaft with putto figure. On a square marble base. H 57 cm.

Napoléon III, Frankreich.
Bronze teils vergoldet. Fünfarmiger Leuchter in Blattform auf Schaft mit Puttofigur. Auf quadratischem Marmorsockel. H 57 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 854 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5305 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

PAIR OF LARGE PROCESSIONAL CANDLE HOLDERS, Baroque and later, probably Spain. Carved wood with polychrome paint. Baluster-form candleholder with foliate carving, with figures of 3 saints and 2 angel heads. Large, round drip plate. and iron spike. H 199 cm.

Barock und später, wohl Spanien.
Holz geschnitzt und polychrom gefasst. Balusterförmiges, mit Blattwerk beschnitzter Leuchter, besetzt mit den Figuren von 3 Heiligen und 2 Engelsköpfen. Grosser runder Tropfteller und Eisendorn. Auf rot gefasstem Rundschaft Sockel. H 199 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 318 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5307* - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

PAIR OF SMALL GIRANDOLES,Empire style, France. Gilt bronze and bronzed. Four-armed candle holder on a shaft designed as the Goddess of Victory. On a cylindrical base. H 41 cm.

Empire-Stil, Frankreich.
Bronze vergoldet sowie brüniert. Vierarmiger Leuchter auf Schaft in Form der Siegesgöttin. Auf zylindrischem Sockel. H 41 cm.

CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 488 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5308* - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

PAIR OF SMALL CANDLESTICKS,Napoleon III. Gilt bronze. Cylindrical shaft with bust of Diana, blossom-shaped nozzle. H 22 cm.

Napoléon III.
Bronze vergoldet. Zylindrischer Schaft mit Dianabüste, blütenförmige Tülle. H 22 cm.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 488 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5309 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

BOUILLOTE LAMP, Restoration, France. Gilt bronze. Shaft with three curved light arms. With green metal lampshade. On a round, open-worked base. H 73 cm. Restoration required.

Restauration, Frankreich.
Bronze vergoldet. Schaft mit drei geschwungenen Lichtarmen, grüner runder Blechschirm auf Vierkantsteg montiert, als Abschluss Traggriff. Auf rundem durchbrochenem Sockel. H 73 cm. Zu restaurieren.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 366 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5310 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

SMALL BOUILLOTTE LAMP,Louis XVI style, France. Bronze and green metal lampshade. Two-armed candle holder with oval, height-adjustable lampshade. H 49 cm.

Louis XVI-Stil, Frankreich.
Bronze und Blech grün bemalt. Zweiflammiger Leuchter mit ovalem, in der Höhe verstellbarem Schirm. H 49 cm.

CHF 100 / 150 | (€ 100 / 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 122 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5312* - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

PAIR OF TABLE LAMPS,in the style of Piet Mondrian, 20th century. Polychrome lacquered. H without shade 51 cm.

in Anlehnung an Piet Mondrian, 20. Jh.
Polychrom gelackt. H ohne Schirm 51 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 732 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5315 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

LOT OF 24 BUCIARELLI PLATES,Italy, ca. 1960. Porcelain decorated with dials. D 10.2 cm. 1 original box.

Italien, um 1960.
Porzellan dekoriert mit Zifferblättern. D 10,2 cm. 1 Orginalschachtel.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 244 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5316 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

BACCARAT PAIR OF VASES, ca. 1980. Colourless glass. H 23 cm. Inscribed on the bottom.

H 23 cm. Unten bezeichnet.

CHF 100 / 150 | (€ 100 / 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 305 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5317 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

BACCARAT FIGURE OF A HORSE, ca. 1990. Colourless glass. H 21 cm. Signed on the bottom. In original box.

H 21 cm. Unten signiert. In originaler Schachtel.

CHF 100 / 150 | (€ 100 / 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 183 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5318 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

BERNDT FRIBERG (1899 - 1981) VASE, ca. 1960. Terracotta with blue-grey glaze. H 22 cm.

(1899 - 1981)
H 22 cm.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 427 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5319 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

BJØRN WIINBLAD (1918 - 2006) COFFEE AND DESSERT SERVICE, "Magic Flute" model for Rosenthal. Porcelain with gold decor in relief. Comprising: 8 plates, 8 cups with saucers, 2 trays, 2 small bowls, 3 carafes, teapot, cream jug and sugar bowl on a tray, 1 sugar pot, 1 ashtray, 1 table lighter, 1 vase, 1 lidded box.

(1918 - 2006)
8 Teller, 8 Tassen mit Unterschalen, 2 Präsentoire, 2 kleine Schalen, 3 Karaffen, Teekanne, Cremièr und Sucrièr auf Präsentoir, 1 Zuckerdose, 1 Aschenbecher, 1 Tischfeuerzeug, 1 Vase, 1 Deckeldose (Unterteil arrangiert).

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 952 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5322 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

FORNASETTI, PIERO (1891 - 1979) SEQUENCE OF 8 PLATES, "Adamo ed Eva" model, Design 1965. Porcelain with black/gold decoration. D 10.5 cm. Original packaging.

(1891 - 1979)
D 10,5 cm. Originalverpackung.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 671 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5325* - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

FRENCH PIECE GLOBE VASE, "Lorette" model for Longwy. Porcelain with polychrome decoration depicting a woman smoking. Number 19 of 50. H 33 cm.

Nummer 19 von 50. H 33 cm.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 622 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5328 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

LALIQUE,France, Paris. LION, SCULPTURE, France glass. Sculpture of a lion. H 25 cm.

Frankreich, Paris.
Glas. Skulptur eines Löwen. H 25 cm.

CHF 100 / 150 | (€ 100 / 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 488 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5330 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

MARIA GRAZIA ROSIN (1958) GLASS SCULPTURE, designed ca. 1995 for Berengo. Blue, red and black glass. The bottom monogrammed and numbered II/II. H 60 cm.

(1958)
Unten monogrammiert und nummeriert II/II. H 60 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 732 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5334* - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

BOOKENDS DESIGNED AS A RAM,late Art Deco, France, 20th century. Cast zinc, green patinated. On a black marble base. H 23 cm. One is disconnected.

spätes Art Déco, Frankreich, 20. Jh.
Zinkguss grün patiniert. Auf schwarzem Marmorsockel. H 23 cm. Der eine lose.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 244 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5336 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

PIERO FORNASETTI (1913 - 1988) VIDE-POCHE, draft ca. 1970 Porcelain with black/white decoration. Cup, gilt porcelain, ca. 1960.

(1913 - 1988)
Dazu eine Tasse, Porzellan vergoldet, um 1960.

CHF 100 / 150 | (€ 100 / 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 122 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5338 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

ROBERT PIERINI (1950) VASE, 1983. Black and gold-coloured glass. The bottom signed, dated and inscribed IX196. H 16.5 cm.

(1950)
Unten signiert, datiert und bezeichnet IX196. H 16,5 cm.

CHF 250 / 350 | (€ 260 / 360)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 195 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5339 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

ROGER CAPRON (1922 - 2006) DECORATIVE ELEMENT, ca. 1960 for Vallauris. Terracotta with black/white decoration. Signed on the back and inscribed "Chamonix". H 38 cm.

(1922 - 2006)
Hinten signiert und bezeichnet "Chamonix". H 38 cm.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 244 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5343 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

SCANDINAVIAN VASE, ca. 1980. Transparent, blue/green/red glass. The bottom signed "Begov" and inscribed "12V". H 22 cm

Unten signiert Begov und bezeichnet 12V. H 22 cm

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 195 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5344 - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

TONI ZUCCHERI (1937 - 2008), BOWL, "Ninfee" model, ca. 1960/70 for Venini. White and colourless glass. The bottom signed "Venini Italia". D 27 cm. H 11 cm.

(1937 - 2008)
Unten signiert Venini Italia. D 27 cm. H 11 cm.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 366 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 5345* - W239 杂物 (西) - Donnerstag 05 Dezember 2013, 01.00 PM

TONI ZUCCHERI (1937 - 2008), VASE, designed in 1978 for Barovier & Toso, Murano. Black, yellow and colourless glass. The bottom signed. H 29.5 cm.

(1937 - 2008)
Unten signiert. H 29,5 cm.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 488 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen