拍品 3478 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 01.30 PM

ROPS, FELICIEN (Namur 1833 - 1898 Essones) Portrait of a lady in a black hat. Coloured chalk on old advertisement. Monogrammed (ligature) and dated lower right: FR 88. 11.7 x 9 cm.

(Namur 1833 - 1898 Essones)
Porträt einer Dame mit schwarzem Hut.
Farbige Kreide auf alter Werbekarte.
Unten rechts monogrammiert (ligiert) und datiert: FR 88.
11,7 x 9 cm.

Provenienz:

CHF 900 / 1 200 | (€ 930 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 400 (包含買家佣金)