拍品 8285 - W243 银器 - Donnerstag, 04. Dezember 2014, 02.00 PM

ITEMS OF A CUTLERY SET,Paris, early 20th century. Louis Ravinet & Charles Denfert. Comprising: 12 large spoons, 11 large forks, 6 knives, 12 appetiser spoons, 9 coffee spoons. Total weight (excl. knives) 2760 g.

Paris Anfang 20. Jh. Louis Ravinet & Charles Denfert.
Modern interpretiertes Fadenmuster auf Spaltform. Bestand: 12 grosse Löffel, 11 grosse Gabeln, 6 Messer, 12 Vorspeisenlöffel, 9 Kaffeelöffel. Zus. (exkl. Messer) 2760 g.

Provenienz:

CHF 600 / 1 000 | (€ 620 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 915 (包含買家佣金)