拍品 1712* - A183 摄影 - Mittwoch, 06. Dezember 2017, 02.00 PM
LAMBERT, M.
(XX)
Lying nude.
Toned gelatin silver print. Vintage. 1920s.
27.5 x 37 cm.
On the lower right of the image signed "M. Lambert". Mounted under passepartout, framed.
Provenienz:
Literature: Index Auer "Lambert, M.".
CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 450 (包含買家佣金)