拍品 3614* - A184 早期印制品 - Freitag, 23. März 2018, 10.30 AM

WINTERLIN, ANTON

(Degerfelden 1805 - 1894 Basel)
Der Hardwald bei Basel.
Watercolour. Partially heightened with egg white.
Monogrammed and dated lower left: 1861.
47 x 61 cm. In original gold frame of the period.

Provenance:
- Galerie Koller, Zurich, Auction 24, 1970, lot 1194.

CHF 1 200 / 1 500 | (€ 1 200 / 1 500)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 500 (包含買家佣金)