拍品 6401 - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 瑞士艺术 - Mittwoch, 07. Juli 2021, 11.00 AM
ROBERT HAINARD
(Geneva 1906–1999 Gland)
Seated falcon.
Bronze, with a green patina.
Signed below: Robert Hainard
H 20 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
Good condition. Scattered minor scratches.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 2 200 / 2 800 | (€ 2 270 / 2 890)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 875 (包含買家佣金)