拍品 3045* - A182 大师画作 - Freitag, 22. September 2017, 03.00 PM

MONOGRAMMIST A.V.

(Flemish, 1st half of the 17th century)
Flemish harbour with biblical scene "Christ meets Peter". 1635.
Oil on panel.
Monogram and date left on the cargo load: A.V. f. 1635.
26 x 62.8 cm.

Provenance:
- Koller, Zürich, 28.3.2011, Lot 3088.
- European private collection.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 23 300 (包含買家佣金)