拍品 3641* - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag, 30. Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

HANS HARTUNG

(Leipzig 1905–1989 Antibes)
L 26. 1957.
Colour lithograph. 77/100. Signed in pencil lower right: Hartung. Image 50 x 30.5 cm on BFK Rives wove paper (with the watermark) 65.5 x 50 cm. Published by Marbach, Bern. Printed by Jean Pons, Paris.

Provenienz:

Catalogue raisonné: Schmücking, no. L26.

CHF 800 / 1 000 | (€ 820 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 000 (包含買家佣金)