印刷品&多样性

Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3601 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

FÉLIX VALLOTTON

(Lausanne 1865–1925 Paris)
La manifestation. 1893.
Woodcut. 89/100. Signed in pencil lower right: fvallotton, also monogrammed in the block lower right: FV and titled in the block lower left: LA MANIFESTATION. Image 20.2 x 32 cm on cream wove paper 23 x 33.5 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 000 / 3 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3602 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

FÉLIX VALLOTTON

(Lausanne 1865–1925 Paris)
2 sheets: L'Exécution. 1894. Le mauvais pas. 1893.
Lot of 2 woodcuts. Signed and numbered in blue coloured-pen lower right: fvallotton 124 (according to the cat. rais. from an edition of about 100), also monogrammed in the block lower right: FV, and titled lower left: L'EXECUTION. Image 14.9 x 25 cm on wove paper 25.2 x 32.7 cm. Outside the edition 25, posthumous print. With the monogram stamp lower right: fv, as well as with the monogram in the block lower left: FV, and with the title lower right: LE MAUVAIS PAS. With the atelier blindstamp. Image 22.5 x 17.9 cm on white Japan paper 30.8 x 25,9 cm.

CHF 500 / 600 | (€ 500 / 600)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3603 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR

(Limoges 1841–1919 Cagnes-sur-Mer)
Femme couchée (tournée à gauche). 1906.
Etching in red, 2nd state. One of only a few proofs. Signed in the stone lower right: Renoir. Image 13.8 x 19.7 cm on Japan paper 18.7 x 28.4 cm.

CHF 1 200 / 1 600 | (€ 1 200 / 1 600)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3604 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC

(Albi 1864–1901 Gironde)
Débauché. 1896.
Color lithograph, 3rd state. From an edition of 100. Monogrammed in the plate lower right: T-L. Image 24.4 x 32.2 cm on wove paper 28.1 x 38.4 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 000 / 4 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3605 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR

Le chapeau épinglé. 1898.
Lithograph in blue-green, 2nd state. From an unknown, small edition. Lower right signed in the stone twice: Renoir. Image 60 x 49 cm on thin Chine volant 69 x 57.5 cm. Printed by Auguste Clot.

CHF 10 000 / 12 000 | (€ 10 000 / 12 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 100 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3607 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

ALBERT MÜLLER

(Basel 1897–1926 Obino)
Anna Müller mit Judith und Kaspar - Frau mit Kindern. 1925.
Woodcut, probably proof print. Signed, with the location and dated in pencil lower right: albert müller Basel 25, as well as titled lower left: Frau mit Kindern. Image 27.5 x 42.6 cm on Japan paper 44.2 x 62.4 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 000 / 1 500)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3608 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

ERNST LUDWIG KIRCHNER

(Aschaffenburg 1880–1938 Frauenkirch)
Trinkende Katzen. 1918.
Woodcut. One of three known works. Signed in pencil lower right: ELKirchner, also described lower left: Handdruck and dedicated lower centre: dem jungen Herrn Fehr herzlichst. Image 35.5 x 41.4 on wove paper 44 x 56 cm, firmly laid down. Foxing.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3609 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

KEES VAN DONGEN

Le carrousel et le fiacre. 1950.
Colour lithograph. 110/200. Signed in pencil lower left: van Dongen. Image 42.8 x 27.7 cm on Arches wove paper (with the trimmed watermark) 56.2 x 38.3 cm. Published by Guilde International de la Gravure, Geneva/Paris.

CHF 700 / 800 | (€ 700 / 800)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3610 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

ROUAULT, GEORGES

(1871 Paris 1958)
Amazone. 1930.
Colour aquatint. From an edition of 270. Signed and dated in the plate lower right: Rouault 1930. Image 29.7 x 22.5 cm on wove paper 44.5 x 33.7 cm. Published by Ambroise Vollard, Paris. Sheet 1 from the 8-part portfolio "Cirque".

CHF 2 200 / 2 600 | (€ 2 200 / 2 600)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3611 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

LILL TSCHUDI

(1911 Schwanden 2004)
Strömung III.
Colour linocut. 4/50. Signed in the image top left: Lill Tschudi. Titled in pencil lower right: Strömung III, as well as described lower left: Handdruck 4/50. Image 49.7 x 35.1 cm on Japan paper 51.6 x 37.5 cm.

CHF 600 / 700 | (€ 600 / 700)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3612 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

EMIL NOLDE

(Nolde/Nordschleswig 1867–1956 Seebüll/Holstein)
Tischgesellschaft. 1906.
Greyish blue etching with plate-tone. From an edition of 5. Signed and dated in pencil lower right: Emil Nolde 06. Image 15.1 x 19.3 cm on firm wove paper 31.2 x 44.6 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3613 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

LILL TSCHUDI

(1911 Schwanden 2004)
MDC Gottlichen. 1974.
Colour linocut. 8/20. Signed in pencil lower left: Lill Tschudi, as well as described: Handdruck. Titled and dated lower right: MDC Gottlichen 74. Image 35 x 41 cm on Japan paper 45.2 x 55.5 cm.

CHF 600 / 700 | (€ 600 / 700)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3614 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

LILL TSCHUDI

(1911 Schwanden 2004)
Anbetung der Heiligen 3 Könige.
Colour linocut. 29/50. Titled and described lower centre: Orig. Linolschnitt Handdruck "Anbetung der 3 Könige". Image 34.4 x 18 cm on parchment paper 38 x 22.3 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 800 / 1 200)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3615 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

LILL TSCHUDI

(1911 Schwanden 2004)
Morcote. 1948.
Colour linocut. 24/50. Signed in pencil in the image on the upper right: Lill Tschudi. Image 36 x 22.5 cm on parchment paper 38 x 25.4 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3616 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Françoise. 1946.
Lithograph. 31/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Picasso, also dated in the stone lower left: 14 juin 46. Image 61 x 46 cm on Arches wove paper 64.5 x 49.5 cm.

CHF 28 000 / 34 000 | (€ 28 000 / 34 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 52 100 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3617 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
From: Service visage noir. 1948.
Plate. Ceramic painted in red, green, white and black. Decorated with engobes and knife engraved under the glaze. From an edition of 100. Diameter 24 cm. On the underside with the stamps: Madoura Plein Feu and Edition Picasso, as well as described: EDITION PICASSO G.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 000 / 5 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3618 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Plate. Ceramic painted in red, green, white and black. Decorated with engobes and knife engraved under the glaze. From an edition of 100. Diameter 24 cm. On the underside with the stamps: Madoura Plein Feu and Edition Picasso, as well as described: EDITION PICASSO D.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3619 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Visage de femme. 1953.
Plate. Ceramic painted in blue, green, white and black. Decorated with engobes and knife engraved under the glaze. From an edition of 400. Size 37.5 x 32 cm. On the underside with the stamps: Madoura Plein Feu and Edition Picasso, as well as described: MADOURA EDITION PICASSO.
Datée à l'envers trois fois dans la plaque : 17.12.57 / 27.12.58 / 27.12.58, et inscrite au crayon en bas au milieu avec le numéro de catalogue raisonné, le titre et une dédicace : M311 Jacqueline de profil / Marques au tampon sous la pièce: Madoura Plein Feu et Edition Picasso, et avec inscription : MADOURA EDITION PICASSO. 37,5 x 32 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 000 / 18 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 30 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3620 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Carré aux danseurs C. 1971.
Tile. Red ceramic. 39/500. Inscribed on the reverse: J.160 Madoura, also with the stamp: Poinçon Originale de Picasso. Size 14.5 x 14.5 cm.

CHF 800 / 900 | (€ 800 / 900)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3621 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Deux danseurs. 1956.
Plate. Ceramic painted in brown and ivory. Reliefs accentuated with glaze. From an edition of 450. Diameter 25.5 cm. On the underside with the stamps: Madoura Plein Feu and Empreinte Originale de Picasso.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 500 / 3 500)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3622 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881–1973 Mougins)
Jacqueline de profil (Buste de femme au corsage blanc). 1958.
Zincograph, 3rd state. Mirror-dated 3 times top right in the plate: 17.12.57/27.12.58/27.12.58. Inscribed and dedicated by an unknown hand in pencil on the reverse: M311 Jacqueline de profil / Pour Castor fm. Image 71 x 51.5 cm on Arches wove paper (with the watermark) 76.5 x 56.7 cm.
Datée à l'envers trois fois dans la plaque : 17.12.57 / 27.12.58 / 27.12.58, et inscrite au crayon en bas au milieu avec le numéro de catalogue raisonné, le titre et une dédicace : M311 Jacqueline de profil / Pour Castor fm. Image 71 x 51,5 cm sur vélin d'Arches (avec le filigrane) 76,5 x 56,7 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 000 / 35 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 54 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3623* - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

FERNAND LÉGER

(Argentan 1881–1955 Gif-sur-Yvette)
Composition abstraite. 1950-53.
Ceramic painted in black, yellow, orange, red, blue and green. 37/250. Monogrammed lower right: F.L and titled on the reverse: COMPOSITION ABSTRAITE (faded). Also with the stamp: Musée Fernand Léger. Size 46 x 34 x 6.2 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 000 / 15 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3625 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

PABLO PICASSO

(Málaga 1881 - 1973 Mougins)
Femme au corsage à fleurs. 1958.
Lithograph, third and final state. 36/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Picasso, as well as mirror-dated three times in the plate: 17.12.57/1.5.58/27.12.58. Image 63.5 x 48.3 cm on Arches wove paper (with the watermark) 66 x 50.2 cm.

CHF 70 000 / 90 000 | (€ 70 000 / 90 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 102 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3626* - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

ALBERTO GIACOMETTI

(Borgonovo 1901–1966 Chur)
Autoportrait. 1963.
Lithograph. 21/75. Signed in pencil lower right: Alberto Giacometti. Image 53 x 34 cm on Rives wove paper (with the watermark) 65 x 50 cm. Published and printed by Maeght Éditeur, Paris.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 000 / 6 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3627 - A185 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 30 Juni 2018, 10.30 AM

ALBERTO GIACOMETTI

(Borgonovo 1901–1966 Chur)
Pizzo della Margna vu de la maison de Giacometti à Maloja I. 1957.
Lithograph. 40/65. Signed in pencil lower right: Alberto Giacometti. Image 48.2 x 61 cm on Arches wove paper (with the watermark) 50.5 x 65 cm. Published by Kornfeld and Klipstein, Bern. Printed by Mourlot, Paris.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen