这里注册。

拍品 3418* - A191 战后和当代 - Samstag, 07. Dezember 2019, 02.00 PM

MARKUS LÜPERTZ

(Reichenberg 1941–lives and works i.a. in Düsseldorf)
Untitled.
Gouache on wove paper.
Signed lower left: Markus.
49 x 63 cm.

Provenance: Purchased by the present owner at the end of the 1980s, since then private collection Germany.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 000 (包含買家佣金)