拍品 3354* - A136 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 24. März 2006, 02.00 PM

TIEPOLO, GIOVANNI DOMENICO (1727 Venice 1804). Amorini with burning torch. Pen and ink drawing in brown, with wash. 18 x 24 cm. Signed bottom right: Dom.o Tiepolo f. Top left marked: 237. Framed. - Origin: Private collector in western Switzerland. 18 x 24 cm.

Amorini mit brennender Fackel. Tuschfederzeichnung in Braun, laviert. 18 x 24 cm. Unten rechts signiert: Dom.o Tiepolo f.. Oben links bezeichnet: 237. Gerahmt. - Provenienz: Aus Westschweizer Privatbesitz.

Provenienz:

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 334 (包含買家佣金)