拍品 3244* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 05.00 PM
FREDERIK MARIANUS KRUSEMAN
(1816 Haarlem 1882)
River landscape. Circa 1840. Oil on panel. Signed lower left: FM Kruseman. fe. 19.8 x 25.2 cm. Christian Luucht von Simonis und Buunk has confirmed the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert: FM Kruseman. fe.
19,8 x 25,2 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)