拍品 103* - A142 亚洲艺术 - Samstag, 22. September 2007, 10.00 AM

SHADAKSHARI AVALOKITESHVARA.Tibet, 18th century H. 11.5 cm. Copper alloy with dark patina, and painted face and hair.

Tibet, 18.Jh. H. 11,5 cm.

Provenienz:

CHF 3 000 / 4 500 | (€ 3 090 / 4 640)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)