拍品 2016 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag, 04. Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

DIAMOND, RUBY, TSAVORITE AND BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND RING, PÉCLARD. Yellow gold 750. Broad, elegant band ring, the top set with 1 old-mine-cut diamond of 1.85 ct, flanked by 16 navette-cut tsavorites totalling 3.32 ct and additionally adorned with 10 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 0.11 ct. The rim set with 30 Princess-cut rubies totalling 2.74 ct. Size ca. 51. With copy of invoice.

Gelbgold 750.
Breiter, eleganter Bandring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 Altschliff-Diamant von 1.85 ct, flankiert von 16 Tsavolith-Navetten von zus. 3.32 ct und zusätzlich verziert mit 10 Brillanten von zus. 0.11 ct. Die Bordüre ausgefasst mit 30 Rubinen, Princess-Schliff, von insgesamt 2.74 ct. Gr. ca. 51.

Mit Rechnungskopie.

CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 000 / 8 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600