首饰

Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 2003 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

GOLD CLIP EARRINGS, POMELLATO. Yellow gold 750, 22g. Modern creole clip earrings with a profiled centre line. Signed Pomellato.

Gelbgold 750, 22g.
Moderne Creolen-Ohrclips mit profilierter Mittellinie. Signiert Pomellato.

CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 900 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2004* - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

DIAMOND AND GOLD RING, PÉCLARD. Yellow and white gold 750. Fancy band ring, the top set with a diamond drop of 5.03 ct, Fancy Light Brown/VS1, the setting and the rim additionally adorned with 92 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 1.39 ct, set in white gold. Size ca. 50. With copy of invoice, SSEF Report No. 09141, June 1993 and Gemlab Diamond Report No. 1544, Type IIa, 2007.

Gelb- und Weissgold 750.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2005 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

JADEITE AND DIAMOND RING, PÉCLARD. Yellow gold 750. Casual-elegant band ring, the top set with 1 fine, oval Grade A jadeite cabochon of 3.63 ct, flanked by 2 diamond drops totalling 0.66 ct. Size 49. With copy of invoice and Gemlab Report No. 1548, 2007.

Gelbgold 750.
Sportlich-eleganter Bandring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 feinen, ovalen A-Jadeit-Cabochon von 3.63 ct, flankiert von 2 Diamant-Tropfen von zus. 0.66 ct. Gr. 49.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2006 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING, PÉCLARD. Yellow gold 750. Casual-elegant band ring, the top set with 1 octagonal emerald of 1.85 ct and fine quality, in a bezel setting, flanked by 4 droplet-shaped diamonds totalling 0.77 ct. Size 58. With copy of invoice.

Gelbgold 750.
Sportlich-eleganter Bandring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 oktogonalen Smaragd von 1.85 ct und feiner Qualität in Zargenfassung, flankiert von 4 Diamant-Tropfen von insgesamt 0.77 ct. Gr. 58.

CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2007 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

PARAIBA TOURMALINE, BRILIANT-CUT DIAMOND AND GOLD BROOCH, PÉCLARD. Yellow and white gold 750. Asymmetrical brooch with stylized papillon motifs. The end consists of 1 very fine Paraiba tourmaline of 6.37 ct, surrounded by 10 Princess-cut diamonds totalling 0.63 ct and set in white gold. With case and copy of invoice.

Gelb- und Weissgold 750.
Asymmetrische Brosche mit stilisierten, niellierten Papillon-Motiven. Als Abschluss 1 sehr feiner Paraiba-Turmalin von 6.37 ct, umgeben von 10 Prinzess-Diamanten von zus. 0.63 ct und in Weissgold gefasst.

CHF 9 000 / 16 000 | (€ 9 280 / 16 490)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2008 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

EMERALD, DIAMOND AND GOLD BRACELET. Yellow and white gold 750. Decorative bracelet in the shape of a stylized cobra, the head set with 1 fine emerald droplet of ca. 0.13 ct, the top additionally decorated with 38 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.31 ct, set in white gold. Ca. 6 x 5 cm.

Gelb- und Weissgold 750.
Dekorative Armspange in Form einer stilisierten Kobra, der Kopf besetzt mit 1 feinen Smaragdtropfen von ca. 0,13 ct, die Schauseite zusätzlich verziert mit 38 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.31ct, in Weissgold gefasst. Ca. 6 x 5 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 080 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2009 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

GOLD BRACELET, 1970s. Yellow gold 750, 160g. Broad, decorative bracelet with a scale-like pattern. L 19 cm. W 3.3 cm.

Gelbgold 750, 160g.
Breites, dekoratives Bracelet mit schuppenartigem Muster. L 19 cm. B 3,3 cm.

CHF 2 800 / 3 800 | (€ 2 890 / 3 920)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2011 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

GOLD RING, PÉCLARD. Yellow gold 750, 19g. Decorative, broad and slightly convex band ring with a scale-like decor. Size 53. With copy of invoice.

Gelbgold 750, 19g.
Dekorativer, breiter und leicht gewölbter Bandring mit schuppenartigem Dekor. Gr. 53.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 480 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2013 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

DIAMOND RING, PÉCLARD. Yellow and white gold 750. Fancy, broad band ring with stylized leaf motifs, adorned with 72 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 4.16 ct. Size ca. 53. With copy of invoice.

Gelb- und Weissgold 750.
Aparter, breiter Bandring mit stilisierten Blattmotiven verziert mit 72 Brillanten von insgesamt 4.16 ct. Gr. ca. 53.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2014 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

1 DIAMOND AND 1 EMERALD PENDANT WITH GOLD NECKLACE. Yellow gold 750, necklace 27g. Decorative, convex heart-shaped pendant with clip eyelet, the top entirely set with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.50 ct. Matching pendant in a rounded triangular shape, set with 1 triangular emerald cabochon of ca. 17.3 x 18.4 x 9.4 mm, decorated with 25 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct. On a casual, modern necklace with a knit pattern and a karabiner fastener. L 42 cm.

Gelbgold 750, Collier 27g.
Dekorativer, gewölbter Herzanhänger mit Clipoese, die Schauseite ganz ausgefasst mit zahlreichen Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 2.50 ct. Dazu Anhänger in abgerundeter Dreieckform besetzt mit 1 dreieckigen Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 17,3 x 18,4 x 9,4 mm, verziert mit 25 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.20 ct. An sportlichem, modernem Halsband mit Strickmuster und Karabiner-Verschluss. L 42 cm.

CHF 3 300 / 4 300 | (€ 3 400 / 4 430)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2015 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PENDANT EARRINGS. Yellow gold 750. Casual-elegant Rivière necklace of 79 graduated, brilliant-cut diamonds of 2.2 to 4.5 mm Ø in modern prong settings, L 43 cm. With correspondingly worked, matching pendant/stud earrings of a row of 4 graduated, brilliant-cut diamonds of 3 to 5 mm Ø. Total weight of the brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 8.45 ct.

Gelbgold 750.
Sportlich-elegantes Rivière-Collier im Verlauf mit 79 Brillanten von 2,2 bis 4,5 mm Ø in modernen Zargenfassungen, L 43 cm. Dazu entsprechend gearbeitete Ohrhänger/Stecker aus je einer Reihe von 4 Brillanten im Verlauf, von 3 bis 5 mm Ø. Gesamtgewicht der Brillanten ca. 8.45 ct.

CHF 6 000 / 10 000 | (€ 6 190 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2016 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

DIAMOND, RUBY, TSAVORITE AND BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND RING, PÉCLARD. Yellow gold 750. Broad, elegant band ring, the top set with 1 old-mine-cut diamond of 1.85 ct, flanked by 16 navette-cut tsavorites totalling 3.32 ct and additionally adorned with 10 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 0.11 ct. The rim set with 30 Princess-cut rubies totalling 2.74 ct. Size ca. 51. With copy of invoice.

Gelbgold 750.
Breiter, eleganter Bandring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 Altschliff-Diamant von 1.85 ct, flankiert von 16 Tsavolith-Navetten von zus. 3.32 ct und zusätzlich verziert mit 10 Brillanten von zus. 0.11 ct. Die Bordüre ausgefasst mit 30 Rubinen, Princess-Schliff, von insgesamt 2.74 ct. Gr. ca. 51.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2017 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

DIAMOND RING. White gold 750, yellow gold-plated. Casual-elegant ring, the round top set with 1 old-mine-cut diamond of ca. 1.80 ct, P1, in a surround of 28 trapeze-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.90 ct. Broad prong setting. Size ca. 50.

Weissgold 750, gelb vergoldet.
Sportlich-eleganter Ring, die runde Schauseite besetzt mit 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 1.80 ct, P1, in Entourage aus 28 Diamant-Trapezen von zus. ca. 0.90 ct. Breite, in die Schiene übergehende Zargenfassung. Gr. ca. 50.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2018 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

GOLD AND GEMSTONE PENDANT/BROOCH, CARTIER 1993. Yellow gold 750. Ref. B3001400, "Byzantine GM" model. Decorative cross, the centre and ends of the cross beams decorated with appliqued ornaments, set with 4 small carré-cut rubies, 3 sapphire droplets, 1 carré-cut emerald totalling 1.50 ct and 28 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 0.41 ct. Foldable eyelet, clip brooch. Back signed, dated and numbered D61818. With case and copy of certificate from Cartier.

Gelbgold 750.

CHF 6 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 190 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2019 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

GOLD, DIAMOND AND GEMSTONE BROOCH, PÉCLARD. Yellow and white gold. Fancy gold brooch in the shape of a flower, the centre set with 1 cushion-cut diamond of 1.51 ct, set in white gold, surrounded by 1 Spinel of 0.54 ct, 2 tourmalines totalling 1.56 ct, 3 sapphires totalling 1.43 ct and 2 tsavorites totalling 1.27 ct. The leaves are of grossular. With case and copy of invoice.

Gelb- und Weissgold.
Aparte Goldbrosche in Blütenform, im Zentrum besetzt mit 1 Altschliff-Diamant von 1.51 ct, in Weissgold gefasst, umgeben von 1 Spinell von 0.54 ct, 2 Turmalinen von zus. 1.56 ct, 3 Saphiren von zus. 1.43 ct und 2 Tsavolithen von zus. 1.27 ct. Die Blätter aus Grossular.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2021* - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

GOLD AND BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND CLIP EARRINGS. Yellow and white gold 750. Very decorative, large, broad half-creoles with godron motif, the centre of each decorated with a band with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds in a pavé-setting, totalling ca. 4.40 ct.

Gelb- und Weissgold 750.
Sehr dekorative, grosse, breite Halbcreolen mit godronierter Schauseite, in der Mitte je ein Band mit zahlreichen pavé-gefassten Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 4.40 ct.

CHF 4 900 / 6 900 | (€ 5 050 / 7 110)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2023 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

DIAMOND, LAPIS LAZULI AND GOLD BRACELET, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, 1980s. Yellow gold 750. Very decorative bracelet of four oval, textured gold links and four links adorned with lapis lazuli. The links are connected to one another by droplet-shaped, brilliant-cut diamond-encrusted ornaments totalling ca. 1.90 ct. Signed Van Cleef & Arpels No. B2004L3, L ca. 19 cm. Can be combined with the three following lots to form a necklace. With case.

Gelbgold 750.
Sehr dekoratives Bracelet aus vier ovalen, strukturierten Goldgliedern bzw. vier mit Lapislazuli verzierten Gliedern, miteinander verbunden durch brillantbesetzte, tropfenförmige Zierteile mit insgesamt ca. 1.90 ct. Signiert Van Cleef & Arpels No. B2004L3, L ca. 19 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2024 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

DIAMOND, LAPIS LAZULI AND GOLD BRACELET, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, 1980s. Yellow gold 750. Very decorative bracelet of four oval, textured gold links and four links adorned with lapis lazuli. The links are connected to one another by droplet-shaped ornaments set with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.90 ct. Signed Van Cleef & Arpels No. B2004L8, L ca. 19 cm. Can be combined with the two following lots to form a necklace.

Gelbgold 750.
Sehr dekoratives Bracelet aus vier ovalen, strukturierten Goldgliedern bzw. vier mit Lapislazuli verzierten Gliedern, miteinander verbunden durch brillantbesetzte, tropfenförmige Zierteile mit insgesamt ca. 1.90 ct. Signiert Van Cleef & Arpels No. B2004L8, L ca. 19 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2025 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

DIAMOND, LAPIS LAZULI AND GOLD BRACELET, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, 1980s. Yellow gold 750. Very decorative bracelet of four oval, textured gold links and four links adorned with lapis lazuli. The links are connected to one another by droplet-shaped ornaments set with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.90 ct. Signed Van Cleef & Arpels No. B2004L9, L ca. 19 cm. Can be combined with the following lot and the previous lot to form a necklace. With case.

Gelbgold 750.
Sehr dekoratives Bracelet aus vier ovalen, strukturierten Goldgliedern bzw. vier mit Lapislazuli verzierten Gliedern, miteinander verbunden durch brillantbesetzte, tropfenförmige Zierteile mit insgesamt ca. 1.90 ct. Signiert Van Cleef & Arpels No. B2004L9, L ca. 19 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2026 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

DIAMOND, LAPIS LAZULI AND GOLD BRACELET, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, 1980s. Yellow gold 750. Very decorative bracelet of four oval, textured gold links and four links adorned with lapis lazuli. The links are connected to one another by droplet-shaped ornaments set with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.90 ct. Signed Van Cleef & Arpels No. B2004L10. L ca. 19 cm.

Gelbgold 750.
Sehr dekoratives Bracelet aus vier ovalen, strukturierten Goldgliedern bzw. vier mit Lapislazuli verzierten Gliedern, miteinander verbunden durch brillantbesetzte, tropfenförmige Zierteile mit insgesamt ca. 1.90 ct. Signiert Van Cleef & Arpels No. B2004L10. L ca. 19 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2027 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING. Yellow gold 750. Casual-elegant band ring, the top set with 1 oval Ceylon sapphire of 5.51 ct and fine quality, flanked by 2 trilliant-cut diamonds totalling 1.84 ct. Size 57. With copy of invoice from Bucherer, January 1991.

Gelbgold 750.
Sportlich eleganter Bandring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 ovalen Ceylon-Saphir von 5.51 ct und feiner Qualität, flankiert von 2 Diamant-Trillanten von zus. 1.84 ct. Gr. 57.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2028 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

ENAMEL AND DIAMOND RING, ca. 1940. Yellow and white gold 750. Fancy model, the convex, open-worked top in the shape of a stylized flower, the centre set with 1 old-mine cut diamond of ca. 0.40 ct. The cobalt-blue petals are additionally decorated with 9 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct and set in white gold. Size ca. 52.

Gelb- und Weissgold 750.
Apartes Modell, die gewölbte, durchbrochen gearbeitete Schauseite in Form einer stilisierten Blüte, im Zentrum besetzt mit 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 0.40 ct die kobaltblau emaillierten Blütenblätter sind zusätzlich verziert mit 9 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.20 ct in Weissgold gefasst. Gr. ca. 52.

CHF 1 400 / 2 000 | (€ 1 440 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 680 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2029 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

TANZANITE AND BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND RING, PATEK PHILIPPE, ca. 1999. Yellow gold 750. Elegant, classic model, the top set with 1 oval tanzanite of 5.52 ct and very fine quality, in a brilliant-cut diamond surround. The ring shoulders additionally set with 16 smaller brilliant-cut diamonds. Total weight of the brilliant-cut diamonds 2.43 ct. Ref. 275J/Series No. 37924. Size 52. With case and copy of insurance estimate from Patek Philippe, 1999.

Gelbgold 750.
Elegantes, klassisches Modell, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 ovalen Tansanit von 5.52 ct und sehr feiner Qualität, in Brillant-Entourage. Die Ringschultern zusätzlich verziert mit 16 kleineren Brillanten. Totalgewicht der Brillanten 2.43 ct. Ref. 275J/Serie No. 37924. Gr. 52.

CHF 3 800 / 5 800 | (€ 3 920 / 5 980)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2030* - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

GOLD BRACELET, GÜBELIN. Yellow gold 750, 115g. Broad, decorative bracelet with braided pattern and button motifs. W ca. 2.2 cm, L 18.5 cm. With original case.

Gelbgold 750, 115g.
Breites, dekoratives Bracelet mit Flechtmuster und Knopfmotiven. B ca. 2,2 cm, L 18,5 cm.

CHF 2 100 / 3 100 | (€ 2 160 / 3 200)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 280 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2031 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag 04 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

PARAIBA TOURMALINE, LAPIS LAZULI AND BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND RING, PÉCLARD. Yellow and white gold 750. Casual-elegant band ring set with 1 triangular Paraiba tourmaline of 0.65 ct, flanked by 2 cut lapis lazuli and additionally adorned with 59 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 0.82 ct. Size ca. 49. With copy of invoice.

Gelb- und Weissgold 750.
Sportlich-eleganter Bandring besetzt mit 1 dreieckigen Paraiba-Turmalin von 0.65 ct, flankiert von 2 eingeschliffenen Lapislazuli und zusätzlich verziert mit 59 Brillanten von zus. 0.82 ct. Gr. ca. 49.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 560 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen