拍品 2321 - A144 遗产 & 成套收藏品 - Freitag, 14. März 2008, 04.00 PM
AMULET COVER,Russia , 19th century Relief decorated and gilded brass. With 6 reserves with images from the life of Christ. 11x10 cm.
Russland, 19. Jh.
Messing reliefiert und vergoldet. Rechteckig, in 6 Reserven Darstellungen aus dem Leben Jesu.11x10 cm.
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 320 (包含買家佣金)