拍品 3221 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag, 18. März 2008, 04.00 PM
PIOTR C. STOJANOW
(Bulgaria, 19th century)
Horse and sleigh with merry company in a snowy landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: P. Stojanow. 59.2 x 96.2 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: P. Stojanow.
59,2 x 96,2 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)