拍品 3226* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 05.00 PM
JULIUS ADAM the Younger
(1852 Munich 1913)
Five cats and a hedgehog. Oil on canvas. Signed upper right: Jul. Adam. 26.5 x 42 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Oben rechts signiert: Jul. Adam.
26,5 x 42 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400 (包含買家佣金)