拍品 2014 - A143 首饰 - Dienstag, 04. Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

1 DIAMOND AND 1 EMERALD PENDANT WITH GOLD NECKLACE. Yellow gold 750, necklace 27g. Decorative, convex heart-shaped pendant with clip eyelet, the top entirely set with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.50 ct. Matching pendant in a rounded triangular shape, set with 1 triangular emerald cabochon of ca. 17.3 x 18.4 x 9.4 mm, decorated with 25 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct. On a casual, modern necklace with a knit pattern and a karabiner fastener. L 42 cm.

Gelbgold 750, Collier 27g.
Dekorativer, gewölbter Herzanhänger mit Clipoese, die Schauseite ganz ausgefasst mit zahlreichen Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 2.50 ct. Dazu Anhänger in abgerundeter Dreieckform besetzt mit 1 dreieckigen Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 17,3 x 18,4 x 9,4 mm, verziert mit 25 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.20 ct. An sportlichem, modernem Halsband mit Strickmuster und Karabiner-Verschluss. L 42 cm.

CHF 3 300 / 4 300 | (€ 3 300 / 4 300)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800