拍品 1334* - A147 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Mittwoch, 03. Dezember 2008, 10.00 AM
PAIR OF CANDLEHOLDERS "AUX PATTES DE LION", Empire/restauration, Paris circa 1815/30. Matte and polished gilt bronze. H 32 cm. Provenance: - From a very important German private collection.
CHF 1 500 / 2 500 | (€ 1 550 / 2 580)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)