拍品 1815 - A146 银器 - Montag, 15. September 2008, 02.00 PM
LOT: PAIR OF CREAMERS. London, 2nd half of 18th century. Assorted.Maker's mark lost. H 10.5 cm. 170 g.
Meistermarke verschlagen.
Glattwandige Birnform auf drei geschwungenen Füsschen. Geschwungener Henkel. H 10,5 cm. 170 g.
Provenienz:
CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 420 (包含買家佣金)