拍品 3220 - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 05.00 PM
VICTOR MIKHAILOVICH VASNETSOV
(Lopjal 1848–1926 Moscow)
The lamentation. Oil on canvas. 36 x 90 cm. Provenance:–Private collection, Milan.–acquired in 1932 by Prof. Ivan Kurach
Öl auf Leinwand.
36 x 90 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 60 000 / 90 000 | (€ 61 860 / 92 780)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 300 000 (包含買家佣金)