拍品 3295* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 05.00 PM
ARTHUR JOSEPH MEADOWS
(1843 London 1907)
Fishing boats on a stormy sea. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Arthur Meadows. 46 x 82 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Arthur Meadows.
46 x 82 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)