拍品 3004 - A154 大师画作 - Freitag, 17. September 2010, 02.30 PM
Attributed to ANDREA SABATINI called ANDREA DA SALERNO
(Salerno circa 1480–1530 Gaeta) Joseph's dream. Oil on panel. 108 x 139 cm.
Traum des Joseph.
Öl auf Holz.
108 x 139 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800 (包含買家佣金)