拍品 3005 - A154 大师画作 - Freitag, 17. September 2010, 02.30 PM
Attributed to GIOVANNI PAOLO DE AGOSTINI
(active 1st half of 16th c. in Venice) The Madonna and Child in front of a landscape. Oil on canvas. 70.7 x 60.2 cm.
Madonna mit Kind vor einer Landschaft.
Öl auf Leinwand.
70,7 x 60,2 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 57 600 (包含買家佣金)