拍品 3519 - A150 早期印制品 - Freitag, 18. September 2009, 10.15 AM

ZURICH .-Vue Perspective de la Ville, du Lac et Environs de Zuric prise à l'Auberge de l'Epée, du Coté del'Orient. Dessine d'aprés la Nature par J.J.Aschmann. Grave par. B.A.Dunker. Circa 1790. Original coloured outline etching, 26.4 x 41.7 cm. Gold frame. Rare view in delicate colours. Scattered foxing in the upper part of the picture, minor browning on the passepartout. Overall good condition.

Vue Perspective de la Ville, du Lac et Environs de Zuric prise à l'Auberge de l'Epée, du Coté del'Orient. Dessine d'aprés la Nature par J.J.Aschmann. Grave par. B.A.Dunker. Um 1790. Altkol. Umrissradierung, 26,4 x 41,7 cm. Echtgoldrahmung. - Seltene Ansicht in zartem Kolorit. Vereinzelte Flecken im oberen Bildbereich, im Passepartoutausschnitt wenig gebräunt. Insgesamt gut erhalten.

Provenienz:

CHF 1 200 / 1 500 | (€ 1 240 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 560 (包含買家佣金)