NEER, AERT VAN DER

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3046 - A184 大师画作 - Freitag 23 März 2018, 03.00 PM

AERT VAN DER NEER

(1603 Amsterdam 1677)
Landscape with river in the moonlight with a village and church.
Oil on panel.
Monogrammed centre bottom: AVDN.
46.5 x 70.5 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 90 000 | (€ 61 860 / 92 780)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 90 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3028 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

AERT VAN DER NEER

Flusslandschaft im Mondschein.
Öl auf Holz.
33 x 47,8 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 78 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3062* - A168 大师画作 - Freitag 28 März 2014, 03.00 PM

AERT VAN DER NEER

(1603 Amsterdam 1677) Broad river landscape in the moonlight. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed lower right : AV (ligature) DN (ligature). 54 x 74 cm. Provenance:–Art Dealer Wolfgang Jahns, Cologne–Private collection , Germany–Auction Koller, Zurich, 1.4.2011, lot 3049.–European private collection. Literature: Schulz, Wolfgang: Aert van der Neer, Doornspijk 2002, Cat. No.548, p. 266. Expertise : Dr. Wolfgang Schulz, 25.10.2010.
Weite Flusslandschaft im Mondschein.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts monogrammiert: AV (ligiert) DN (ligiert).
54 x 74 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3049* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

AERT VAN DER NEER

(1603 Amsterdam 1677) Broad river landscape in the moonlight. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed lower right : AV (ligature) DN (ligature). 54 x 74 cm. Provenance:–Art Dealer Wolfgang Jahns, Cologne–Private collection , Germany Literature: Schulz, Wolfgang: Aert van der Neer, Doornspijk 2002, Cat. No.548, p. 266. Expertise : Dr. Wolfgang Schulz, 25.10.2010.
Öl auf Leinwand.
54 x 74 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 40 000 | (€ 25 770 / 41 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3119* - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

AERT VAN DER NEER

(1603 Amsterdam 1677) River landscape in the evening. 1645/55. Oil on canvas. 65.5 x 87 cm. Certificate: Dr. Wolfgang Schulz, October 2005. Provenance:–Marzell von Nemes collection, Munich.–Auction of the above collection in Munich 2. November 1933, No. 64.–Kunsthandlung Melmedé, Cologne.–Private collection Germany.
Abendliche Flusslandschaft. 1645/55.
Öl auf Leinwand.
65,5 x 87 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3044* - A192 大师画作 - Freitag 19 Juni 2020, 02.00 PM

AERT VAN DER NEER

(1603 Amsterdam 1677)
Broad river landscape in the moonlight.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed lower right : AV (ligature) DN (ligature).
54 x 74 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 27 140 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3034* - A204 大师画作 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 02.00 PM

Attributed to AERT VAN DER NEER

(1603 Amsterdam 1677)
River landscape in the moonlight with a view of a town.
Oil on canvas.
70 × 99.5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 700 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6017 - ibid142 online only在线拍卖 老大师 - Mittwoch 27 März 2024, 04.30 PM

Follower of AERT VAN DER NEER

(1603 Amsterdam 1677)
Landscape in the moonlight with fishing boat.
Oil on panel.
Inscribed lower left: AVDN (ligature).
30 × 39.4 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 188 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen