这里注册。

WOSTRY, CARLO

Works by this artist from our auctions.

拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3166 - A140 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 23 März 2007, 04.30 PM

CARLO WOSTRY

(1865 Trieste 1943)
Three Moroccan women. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: C. Wostry. 122 x 99 cm. Provenance:–Château de Vincy, West Switzerland.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: C. Wostry.
122 x 99 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 39 600

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3298* - A168 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 28 März 2014, 05.00 PM

CARLO WOSTRY

(1865 Trieste 1943)
Three Moroccan women. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: C. Wostry. 122 x 99 cm. Provenance:–Sale Sotheby's, London, 13.10.2000, lot 569.–Château de Vincy, Switzerland.–Sale Koller, Zürich, 23.3.2007, lot 3166.–Private collection.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Wostry.
122 x 99 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen