PFAHLER, GEORG KARL

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3415* - A205 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 22 Juni 2023, 02.00 PM

GEORG KARL PFAHLER

(1926 Emetzheim 2002)
SP.O.R. "RECOND". 1964/65.
Acrylic on canvas.
Signed, dated and titled on the reverse: G.K. PFAHLER SP.O.R. "RECOND" 1964/65 Pfahler.
180 × 160 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 25 000 | (€ 15 460 / 25 770)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 820 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3403* - A187 战后和当代 - Samstag 08 Dezember 2018, 02.00 PM

KARL GEORG PFAHLER

(1926 Emetzheim 2002)
Kl. Espan RRS/93. 1993.
Acrylic on canvas.
Signed, titled and dated on the reverse, as well as with directional arrow, work description and location information: G.K. Pfahler "Kl. Espan RRS/93 100 x 100 Acryl Museum Göppingen 1993.
100 x 100 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 14 000 | (€ 8 250 / 14 430)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3421* - Z36 战后和当代 - Samstag 28 Juni 2014, 04.00 PM

KARL GEORG PFAHLER

(1926 Emetzheim 2002)
Ohne Titel. 1962.
Gouache auf festem Papier.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Pfahler 62.
50 x 65 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7075 - ibid128 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Juli 2022, 04.00 PM

GEORG KARL PFAHLER

(1926 Emetzheim 2002)
Untitled. 1978.
Lot of 4 serigraphs in colours. EA, artist's proof outside of an unknown edition. Each signed in pencil at lower centre: e.a. Pfahler, as well as signed, dated and dedicated on the wrapper: Für Tilly mit den besten Wünschen für 1978 Dein G. K. Pfahler. Image each 27 × 27 cm on firm wove paper 28.8 × 28.8 cm.

CHF 400 / 500 | (€ 410 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen