THIELER, FRED

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
种类/纹饰
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3429* - A195 战后和当代 - Samstag 05 Dezember 2020, 02.30 PM

FRED THIELER

(Königsberg 1916–1999 Berlin)
Lichte Kaskaden. 1955.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower right: F. Thieler 55, as well as signed and titled on the stretcher on a label: F. Thieler 0/23 Lichte Kaskaden.
90 × 70 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 21 040 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3719 - A193 战后和当代 - Samstag 04 Juli 2020, 02.00 PM

FRED THIELER

(Königsberg 1916–1999 Berlin)
Untitled. 1987.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower right: F. Thieler 87.
180 × 110 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 940 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6580* - W245 绘画 (西) - Donnerstag 25 Juni 2015, 05.00 PM

FRED THIELER 1916 - 1999 Riverrun. 1964. Mixed media on paper. Signed and dated lower right: Thieler 64. 80 x 62 cm. Provenance: - Galerie Günther Franke, Munich. - Private collection, Germany, acquired at the above gallery.

(Königsberg 1916 - 1999 Berlin)
Riverrun. 1964.
Mischtechnik auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Thieler 64.
80 x 62 cm.

CHF 1 500 / 2 500 | (€ 1 550 / 2 580)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen