online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品

Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 7001 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

YAACOV AGAM

(Rishon LeZion 1928–lives and works in Israel)
Star of David. 1986.
Colour silkscreen. A.P 12/18, outside the edition of 99. Signed, dated and numbered verso in felt tip pen: Agam 1986 A. P. 12/18. Sheet size 48.5 × 48.6 cm folded on wood panel 66.7 × 66.7 cm. Published by Martin Lawrence Limited Editions, New York.

CHF 400 / 500 | (€ 410 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7003 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

ALEXANDER ARCHIPENKO

(Kiev 1887–1964 New York City)
Still life. 1921.
Lithograph. From the edition of 100. Signed lower right in pencil: Archipenko. Image 29.5 × 38 cm on wove paper 31 × 40.8 cm. From: Die Schaffenden, III. vol 1. Published by Gustav Kiepenheuer, Weimar.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 938 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7004* - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

JOHN M. ARMLEDER

(Geneva 1948–lives and works in Geneva)
Untitled. 2008.
Screenprint. 4/4. Signed and dated in pencil verso: J Armleder 2008. Image 54.5 × 41 cm on wove paper (with watermark) 76.4 × 53.7 cm.

CHF 500 / 600 | (€ 520 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7005 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

JOHN M. ARMLEDER

Untitled. 1995.
Farbserigrafie. XVIII/XXIV. Verso mit Bleistift signiert, datiert und nummeriert: XVIII/XXIV JOHN ARMLEDER 1995. Blattmass auf Vélin 56 × 56 cm.
Colour silkscreen. XVIII/XXIV. Signed, dated and numbered verso: XVIII/XXIV JOHN ARMLEDER 1995. Sheet size on wove paper 56 × 56 cm.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 550 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7006 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

HANS (JEAN) ARP

(Strasbourg 1886–1966 Basel)
Der gute Kaspar (weiss und schwarz). 1956.
Los von 2 Holzschnitten. Je 11/50. Jeweils unten links mit Bleistift signiert: Arp. Darstellung 18 × 18 cm und 24 × 24 cm auf Japan 34,8 × 31,3 cm.
Lot comprising 2 woodcuts. Each 11/50. Each signed lower left in pencil: Arp. Image 18 × 18 cm and 24 × 24 cm on Japan paper 34.8 × 31.3 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7007* - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

BEN (BENJAMIN VAUTIER)

(Naples 1935–lives and works in Nice)
I am colourblind. 1997.
Farbserigrafie auf Leinwand. 97/100. Unten rechts mit schwarzem Filzstift signiert: Ben. Blattmass 54 × 65 cm.
Colour silkscreen on canvas. 97/100. Signed lower right in black felt tip pen: Ben. Sheet size 54 × 65 cm.

CHF 600 / 700 | (€ 620 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 475 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7008* - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

BEN (BENJAMIN VAUTIER)

Is everything art? 2015.
Serigrafie. 3/9 HC, hors commerce ausserhalb der Auflage von 50. Unten rechts mit Kreide signiert: Ben. Blattmass auf Vélin 50 × 50 cm.
Silkscreen. 3/9 HC, hors commerce outside the edition of 50. Signed lower right in chalk: Ben. On wove paper, sheet size 50 × 50 cm.

CHF 700 / 800 | (€ 720 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 550 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7009* - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

BEN (BENJAMIN VAUTIER)

Too much art. 2009.
Serigrafie. 24/49. Unten rechts mit Kreide signiert: Ben. Darstellung 20 × 27 cm auf schwarzem Vélin 40 × 40 cm.
Silkscreen. 24/49. Signed lower right in chalk: Ben. Image 20 × 27 cm on black wove paper 40 × 40 cm.

CHF 700 / 800 | (€ 720 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7011 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

GEORGES BRAQUE

(Argenteuil 1882–1963 Paris)
Oiseaux. 1962.
Farblithografie. 27/75. Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert: G Braque. Darstellung 32 × 26 cm auf Vélin von Arches (mit dem Wasserzeichen) 50,3 × 40 cm (beschnitten). Erschienen bei XXè Siècle éditeur, Paris. Gedruckt bei Mourlot, Paris.
Colour lithograph. 27/75. Signed lower right in pencil: G Braque. Image 32 × 26 cm on Arches wove paper (with watermark) 50.3 × 40 cm (cut). Published by XXè Siècle éditeur, Paris. Printed by Mourlot, Paris.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7012 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

GEORGES BRAQUE

(Argenteuil 1882–1963 Paris)
Les citrons. 1954.
Farblithografie. 12/100. Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert: G Braque. Darstellung 13,5 × 28 cm auf Vélin von Arches 37 × 50 cm. Gedruckt bei Mourlot, Paris.
Colour lithograph. 12/100. Signed lower right in pencil: G Braque. Image 13.5 × 28 cm on Arches wove paper 37 × 50 cm. Printed by Mourlot, Paris.

CHF 600 / 700 | (€ 620 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7013 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

GEORGES BRAQUE

(Argenteuil 1882–1963 Paris)
From: Si je mourais là-bas. 1962.
Farbholzschnitt. 19/150. Unsigniert. Darstellung 43 × 31 cm auf Vélin 47 × 35 cm (Lichtmass). Erschienen bei Louis Broder, Paris. Gedruckt bei Féquet et Baudier, Paris. Aus dem gleichnamigen Buch von Guillaume Apollinaire.
Colour woodcut. 19/150. Unsigned. Image 43 × 31 cm on wove paper 47 × 35 cm (visible dimensions). Published by Louis Broder, Paris. Printed by Féquet et Baudier, Paris. From the book of the same name by Guillaume Apollinaire.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7014 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

MARC CHAGALL

(Vitebsk 1887–1985 Saint-Paul-de-Vence)
Marc Chagall. 1959.
Lithografie. 138/300. Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert: Marc Chagall. Blattmass 20,5 × 16 cm auf Vélin (Doppelbogen). Erschienen im Musée des arts Décoratifs, Paris. Gedruckt bei Tournon, Paris. Frontispice für die Vorzugsausgabe des Ausstellungskataloges 1959.
Lithograph. 138/300. Signed lower right in pencil: Marc Chagall. On wove paper 20.5 × 16 cm (double sheet). Published in Musée des arts Décoratifs, Paris. Printed by Tournon, Paris. Frontispiece for the special edition of the exhibition catalogue, 1959.

CHF 400 / 500 | (€ 410 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7016 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

CHRISTO (VLADIMIROV JAVACHEFF)

(Gabrowo 1935–2020 New York)
Wrapped Venus (Project for Villa Borghese, Rome). 1974.
Offset-Lithografie. 48/200. Unten links mit Bleistift signiert: Christo, zudem unten links mit dem Copyright-Blindstempel. Darstellung 50,8 × 37,3 cm auf Vélin 61 × 46 cm. Gedruckt bei Landfall Press, Inc., Chicago (verso mit dem Stempel).
Offset-Lithograph. 48/200. Signed lower left in pencil: Christo, also with copyright blind stamp lower left. Image 50.8 × 37.3 cm on wove paper 61 × 46 cm. Printed by Landfall Press, Inc., Chicago (stamp verso).

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7017 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

(Gabrowo 1935–2020 New York)
White wide space, Antwerp. 1969.
Fotolithografie. 88/110. Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert: Christo. Blattmass auf Fotopapier 58,2 × 38,8 cm. Fotografie von Harry Gruyaert (verso mit den Details).
Photolithograph. 88/110. Signed lower right in pencil: Christo. On photographic paper, sheet size 58.2 × 38.8 cm. Photograph by Harry Gruyaert (details verso).

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7018 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

LE CORBUSIER (CHARLES-ÉDOUARD JEANNERET-GRIS)

(La Chaux-de-Fonds 1887–1965 Roquebrune-Cap-Martin)
Autrement que sur terre. 1963.
Farblithografie, posthumer Druck, wohl um 1969. Unten rechts mit der Stempelsignatur: Le Corbusier, sowie unten rechts in der Darstellung monogrammiert und datiert: L-C 63. Darstellung 56 × 45 cm auf Vélin von Arches 73 × 49,7 cm.
Colour lithograph, posthumus print, probably circa 1969. Signature stamp lower right: Le Corbusier, also monogrammed and dated in the image: L-C 63. Image 56 × 45 cm on Arches wove paper 73 × 49.7 cm.

CHF 1 200 / 1 600 | (€ 1 240 / 1 650)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7019 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

SONIA DELAUNAY

(Odessa 1885–1979 Paris)
Untitled
Lithografie. 71/100. Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert: Sonia Delaunay. Darstellung 43,5 × 40,7 cm auf Vélin 65,2 × 50,2 cm.
Lithograph. 71/100. Signed lower right in pencil: Sonia Delaunay. Image 43.5 × 40.7 cm on wove paper 65.2 × 50.2 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 000 | (€ 820 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 063 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7020 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

PIERO DORAZIO

(Rome 1927–2005 Perugia)
Untitled. 1970.
Farblithografie. 3/80. Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert und datiert: DORAZIO 1970. Darstellung 81 × 62 cm auf Vélin 88,5 × 69 cm. Gedruckt bei Erker Presse St. Gallen (mit dem Blindstempel).
Colour lithograph. 3/80. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: DORAZIO 1970. Image 81 × 62 cm on wove paper 88.5 × 69 cm. Printed by Erker Presse St. Gallen (with blind stamp).

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7022 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

CHARLES FAZZINO

(New York 1955–lives and works in New York City)
Grüezi, Salut, Ciao, Bun di. 1992.
Farbserigrafie, Collage. 150/200. Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert: Charles Fazzino. Darstellung 92 × 72 cm auf Vélin 96 × 76 cm (Lichtmass).
Colour silkscreen, collage. 150/200. Signed lower right in pencil: Charles Fazzino. Image 92 × 72 cm on wove paper 96 × 76 cm (visible dimensions).

CHF 1 800 / 2 400 | (€ 1 860 / 2 470)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7024 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

SAM FRANCIS

(San Mateo 1923–1994 Santa Monica)
Untitled (SF-194). 1975.
Colour lithograph. 50/125. Signed in pencil lower right: Sam Francis. Image 55.8 × 44.5 cm on BFK Rives wove paper (with the watermark) 73.3 × 56.5 cm. Published by Swiss Graphic Society, Bern. Printed by George Page, Litho Shop, Santa Monica (with blind stamp).

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7026 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

ERNST FUCHS

(1930 Vienna 2015)
Herme (Im Barte des Propheten). 1971.
Colour etching. 21/30. Signed lower right in pencil: Ernst Fuchs. Image 27.5 × 10 cm on wove paper (with watermark) 51 × 33.5 cm.

CHF 150 / 200 | (€ 150 / 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7029 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

JOHN GIORNO

(1936 New York City 2019)
The World Just Makes Me Laugh. 2017.
Ink jet print. 19/75. Signed and dated lower right: John Giorno 2017. Image 61 × 60.8 cm on Hahnemühle Ultra-Smooth Photo Rag 66 × 66 cm.

CHF 700 / 1 000 | (€ 720 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 063 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7032 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

CAMILLE GRAESER

(Carouge 1892–1980 Wald)
2 Volumes 1:1. 1977.
Multiple. Acrylic glass, black plate with white elements and white square. 1/25. Signed verso on the label in ball point pen: graeser. Size 48 × 48 × 5 cm. Published by Meissner Edition, Hamburg (label verso).

CHF 1 000 / 1 400 | (€ 1 030 / 1 440)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7036 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

GOTTHARD GRAUBNER

(Erlbach 1930–2013 Neuss)
Untitled. 1993.
Colour monoprint. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: Gotthard Graubner 93, also inscribed lower left: monoprint. Image 44 × 34.3 cm on BFK Rives wove paper (with watermark) 66 × 50 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7037 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

HANS HARTUNG

(Leipzig 1904–1989 Antibes)
L 116. 1963.
Lithograph. H. C. 1/3, hors commerce outside the edition of 50. Signed lower right in pencil: Hartung. Image 61 × 46 cm on Arches wove paper 76 × 56.5 cm. Published by Documenta, Kassel. Printed by Erker-Presse St. Gallen (with blind stamp).

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7038 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 10.00 AM

HANS HARTUNG

(Leipzig 1904–1989 Antibes)
L 1971-2| B. 1971.
Zincograph. 66/200. Signed lower right in pencil: Hartung. Image 43 × 59 cm on BFK Rives wove paper (with watermark) 55 × 76 cm. Published by Cercle Graphique Européen (with blind stamp). Printed by Adrien Maeght, Paris.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 550 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen