这里注册。

大师画作

Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

种类/纹饰

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3002* - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

Cirlce of JAN SANDERS VAN HEMESSEN

(Hemiksem circa 1500–circa 1557 Antwerp) Saint Hieronymus in his study Oil on panel. Dated on the label: 1569. 66.2 x 54 cm.
Heiliger Hieronymus im Gehäuse.
Öl auf Holz.
Auf dem Zettel datiert: 1569.
66,2 x 54 cm.

CHF 45 000 / 65 000 | (€ 46 390 / 67 010)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 28 002 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3003 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

Follower of RIDOLFO DEL GHIRLANDAIO

(1483 Florence 1561) Madonna and Child. Oil on panel. 74.3 x 60.3 cm.
Madonna mit Kind.
Öl auf Holz.
74,3 x 60,3 cm.

CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 28 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3004 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

Circle of FRANCESCO UBERTINI called IL BACHIACCA

(1494 Florence 1557) The mystical marriage of Saint Catherine. Oil on panel. 116.5 x 88 cm.
Die mystische Vermählung der Heiligen Katharina.
Öl auf Holz.
116,5 x 88 cm.

CHF 50 000 / 70 000 | (€ 51 550 / 72 160)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 60 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3005 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

JAN PROVOOST

(Mons/Hennegau circa 1465–1529 Bruges) Madonna and Child in a niche with a landscape in the background. Oil on panel. 49.2 x 34.2 cm (rounded atop). Expertise: Ludwig Meyer, Art Historical Archive, Munich, 18. 1. 2008.
Maria mit dem Kind in einer Fensternische vor einer Landschaft im Hintergrund.
Öl auf Holz.
49,2 x 34,2 cm (oben abgerundet).

CHF 40 000 / 50 000 | (€ 41 240 / 51 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 66 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3006 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

BRUGES, CIRCA 1530

Interior with Mary Magdalen holding vessel of ointment. Oil on panel. 31.6 x 23.5 cm.
Maria Magdalena mit Salbgefäss in einem Interieur.
Öl auf Holz.
31,6 x 23,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 33 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3007 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

FLORENCE, 16TH CENTURY

Madonna and Child with John the Baptist. Oil on panel. Diameter: 90,6 cm.
Maria mit dem Kinde und Johannes der Täufer.
Öl auf Holz.
Durchmesser: 90,6 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3008 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

JAN SANDERS VAN HEMESSEN

(Hemiksem circa 1500–circa 1557 Antwerp) Lucretia. Oil on panel. 41.2 x 33.7 cm. Provenance: –Colnaghi, London. –Private collection, Switzerland.
Lucretia.
Öl auf Holz.
41,2 x 33,7 cm.

CHF 150 000 / 200 000 | (€ 154 640 / 206 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 204 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3010 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

Follower of FRA FILIPPO LIPPI

(Florence 1406–1469 Spoleto) Madonna and Child. Oil on panel. 50 x 75,5 cm.
Madonna mit Kind.
Öl auf Holz.
50 x 75,5 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3012 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

ROME, 17TH CENTURY

Madonna and Child. Oil on canvas. 39.1 x 31.5 cm.
Madonna mit Kind.
Öl auf Leinwand.
39,1 x 31,5 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 280 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3013 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

17th century follower of FEDERICO BAROCCI

(circa 1526 Urbino 1612) The Holy Family resting on the flight into Egypt. Oil on copper. 22.3 x 16 cm.
Heilige Familie bei der Rast auf der Flucht nach Ägypten.
Öl auf Kupfer.
22,3 x 16 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3014 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

BOLOGNA, CIRCA 1600

Madonna and Child accompanied by Mary Magdalen, Saint Hieronymus and angels. Oil on slate. 51.7 x 38.3 cm.
Maria mit dem Kind begleitet von Maria Magdalena, dem Heiligen Hieronymus und Engeln.
Öl auf Schiefer.
51,7 x 38,3 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3015 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

SPAIN, 17TH CENTURY

Angel with cloth bearing the face of Christ. Oil on canvas. 85.4 x 68.4 cm.
Engel mit Schweisstuch und dem Antlitz Christi.
Öl auf Leinwand.
85,4 x 68,4 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3016* - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

JOHANN KÖNIG

(1586 Nuremberg 1632) The Holy Family with Saint Elisabeth and John as a boy. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : Jo.König. f. 94.5 x 77.5 cm.
Heilige Familie mit Heiliger Elisabeth und dem Johannesknaben.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Jo.König. f.
94,5 x 77,5 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 10 000 | (€ 7 220 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3017 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

Circle of CHARLES LE BRUN

(before 1784 Antwerp 1805) Christ on the Mount of Olives. Oil on canvas. 64.5 x 53 cm.
Christus am Ölberg.
Öl auf Leinwand.
64,5 x 53 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3018 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

ADRIAEN PIETERSZ. VAN DE VENNE

(Delft 1589–1662 The Hague) Christ with the cross on the way to Golgotha. Oil on panel. Signed lower right : Venne. 61 x 75 cm.
Christus mit dem Kreuz auf dem Weg nach Golgatha.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: Venne.
61 x 75 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3021 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

Circle of SIMON DE VLIEGER

(Rotterdam 1600/01 or 1612–1653 Weesp or Hamburg) Pair of works: sailing ships on a stormy sea/sailing ships and frigates on a calm sea. Oil on panel. One inscribed right on piece of floating wood: S D VLIE. The other inscribed in the centre: S D VLIEGER. Diameter 18.8 cm. Provenance:–auction of collection of Princess Charles d' Arenberg, at Giroux Brussels, 15. November 1926, Lot 34 and 35 (BF 32000).–Private collection, Switzerland.
Gegenstücke: Segelschiffe bei stürmischer See/ Segel - und Fregattenschiffe bei ruhiger See.
Öl auf Holz.
Eines rechts auf schwimmendem Holz bezeichnet: S D VLIE. Das andere mittig bezeichnet: S D VLIEGER.
Durchmesser 18,8 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 45 000 | (€ 30 930 / 46 390)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 81 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3022 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

ESAIAS VAN DE VELDE the Elder

(Amsterdam 1587–1630 The Hague) Skaters on a frozen river. 1619. Oil on panel. Signed and dated lower left: E.V.Velde. 1619. Diameter 17.7 cm. Provenance :–auction of the collection of Princess Charles d' Arenberg,at Giroux Brussels, 15. November 1926, Lot 86 (BF 13 000). Literature:–Keyes, G./ Briels, J.G.C.A.: Esaias van de Velde 1587–1630, Doornspijk 1984, p. 182, No. O.
Schlittschuhläufer auf zugefrorenem Fluss. 1619.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert und datiert: E.V.Velde. 1619.
Durchmesser 17,7 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 82 470 / 123 710)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 210 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3026 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

SALOMON DE BRAY

(Amsterdam 1596–1664 Haarlem) Portrait study of a noble lady. 1639. Oil on panel. Signed lower left: S. Bray. 1639. Diameter 25 cm. Provenance:–Dr. Schaffer, London, 1935.–Dr. Merz, Bern, c. 1938/9.–Swiss private collection.
Bildnisstudie einer edlen Dame. 1639.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert: S. Bray. 1639.
Durchmesser 25 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 96 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3027 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

SIMON DE VLIEGER

(Rotterdam 1600/01 or 1612–1653 Weesp or Hamburg) Three-master in a storm before a rocky coast. Oil on panel. Signed lower right : S DE VL (ligature). 49.5 x 69.3 cm. Provenance:–collection of Dr. Arnon, New York (o.J.)–Swiss private collection.
Dreimaster im Sturm vor einer Felsenküste.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: S DE VL (ligiert).
49,5 x 69,3 cm.

CHF 15 000 / 25 000 | (€ 15 460 / 25 770)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3028 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

AERT VAN DER NEER

Flusslandschaft im Mondschein.
Öl auf Holz.
33 x 47,8 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 78 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3029 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

JAN BRUEGHEL the Elder

(Brussels 1568–1625 Antwerp) Forest landscape with Saint Hubertus. Oil on copper. 19.8 x 23.4 cm. Expertise: Dr. Klaus Ertz, Lingen, 5. 12. 2007. Provenance:–Madame Sarasin, 1908.–collection of Ed. Vischer-Sarasin.–Swiss private collection.
Waldlandschaft mit dem Heiligen Hubertus.
Öl auf Kupfer.
19,8 x 23,4 cm.

CHF 50 000 / 80 000 | (€ 51 550 / 82 470)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 240 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3030* - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

ABRAHAM GOVAERTS

(1589 Antwerp 1626) Landscape with Venus and Adonis. Oil on copper. 24 x 30 cm.
Landschaft mit Venus und Adonis.
Öl auf Kupfer.
24 x 30 cm.

CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3031* - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

ABRAHAM GOVAERTS

(1589 Antwerp 1626) Landscape with Latona. Oil on copper. With mark CK of the Antwerp copper plate maker verso on the plate 24 x 31 cm. Provenance:–Earl Fitzwilliam, 1948.–L. Leger & Sohn, London 1960.–Private collection Düsseldorf.
Landschaft mit Latona.
Öl auf Kupfer.
Verso auf der Platte die Marke CK der Antwerpener Kupferplattenmacher.
24 x 31 cm.

CHF 70 000 / 100 000 | (€ 72 160 / 103 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 66 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3032 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

Follower of ABRAHAM GOVAERTS

(1589 Antwerp 1626) Forest landscape with hunters. Oil on canvas. 91.4 x 134.5 cm.
Waldlandschaft mit Jägern.
Öl auf Leinwand.
91,4 x 134,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 28 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3033 - A144 大师画作 - Dienstag 18 März 2008, 02.00 PM

Follower of GILLIS VAN CONINXLOO

(Antwerp 1544 -1607 Amsterdam) Forest landscape with moated castle. Oil on panel. 41.3 x 63.2 cm
Waldlandschaft mit Wasserschloss.
Öl auf Holz.
41,3 x 63,2 cm

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen