首饰

Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

部门

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 2002* - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

OPAL AND DIAMAND EAR PENDANTS. White gold 750. Decorative, modern ear pendants with studs, each of 1 yellow drop-cut opal, weighing ca. 46.00 ct in total, flexibly mounted below a line of brilliant-cut diamonds and 1 rosette set with brilliant-cut diamonds, total weight of the diamonds ca. 1.40 ct.

Weissgold 750.
Dekorative, moderne Ohrhänger mit Stecker, aus je 1 gelben Opal-Tropfen von zus. ca. 46.00 ct, beweglich montiert unter je einer Brillantlinie und 1 brillantbesetzten Rosette von insgesamt ca. 1.40 ct.

CHF 3 500 / 5 500 | (€ 3 610 / 5 670)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2003* - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

DIAMOND, EMERALD AND ONYX RING, CARTIER, PANTHÈRE. Yellow gold 750, 17g. Fancy, asymmetric Panthère model, set throughout with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 8.00 ct in total. One end is designed as a panther’s head with the nose of onyx and 2 emeralds as eyes. Signed Cartier No. 773742, Size 54. With case.

Gelbgold 750, 17g.
Apartes, asymmetrisches Panthère-Modell, ganz ausgefasst mit zahlreichen Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 8.00 ct. Ein Abschluss gestaltet als Pantherkopf mit Nase aus Onyx und 2 Smaragden als Augen. Signiert Cartier Nr. 773742, Gr. 54.

CHF 35 000 / 55 000 | (€ 36 080 / 56 700)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2004 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

EMERALD AND GOLD EAR CLIPS, CARTIER, ca. 1990. Yellow gold 750, 22g. Panthère model. Polished Creole ear clips with studs, decorated with a panther head motif and 2 small drop-cut emeralds as the eyes. Signed Cartier 1990, No. E09787.

Gelbgold 750, 22g.
Modell Panthère. Polierte Creolen-Ohrclips mit Stecker, verziert mit einem Pantherkopf-Motiv und 2 kleinen Smaragd-Tropfen als Augen. Signiert Cartier 1990, Nr. E09787.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2005* - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

MULTICOLOR SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BRACELET. Yellow and white gold 750, 98g. Fancy, open-worked bracelet, set with numerous sapphires of different shapes and sizes in yellow gold collet settings. Total sapphire weight ca. 99.00 ct. The intermediate spaces are additionally decorated with 73 brilliant-cut diamonds set in white gold chatons. Total weight of the diamonds ca. 1.00 ct. W ca. 4 cm, L ca. 17.5 cm. With case.

Gelb- und Weissgold 750, 98g.
Apartes, durchbrochen gearbeitetes Armband, besetzt mit zahlreichen Saphiren in unterschiedlichen Formen und Farben, von insgesamt ca. 99.00 ct und in Gelbgold-Zargen gefasst. Die Zwischenräume zusätzlich verziert mit 73 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.00 ct, in Weissgold-Chatons gefasst. B ca. 4 cm, L ca. 17,5 cm.

CHF 14 000 / 20 000 | (€ 14 430 / 20 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2007* - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

FANCY DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS. White gold 750. Classic-elegant ear pendants with studs, one is set with 1 drop-shaped Fancy Yellow diamond of 2.02 ct, and one is set with 1 Fancy Brown diamond of 1.49 ct, each flexibly mounted below a line of 6 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.30 ct in total. L ca. 3 cm. With GIA Report Nos. 1128858386 and 7121858384, respectively, January 2012.

Weissgold 750.
Klassisch-elegante Ohrhänger mit Stecker, besetzt mit 1 tropfenförmigen Fancy-Yellow Diamant von 2.02 ct, bzw. 1 Fancy-Brown Diamant von 1.49 ct, beweglich montiert unter je einer Linie mit 6 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 1.30 ct. L ca. 3 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2008 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

DIAMOND BROOCH, E. MEISTER, ca. 1970. Platinum 950 and yellow gold 750. Classic-elegant, florally designed brooch set with 17 large, naturally coloured, yellow and orange fancy brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 3.20 ct in total, and 80 brilliant-cut diamonds and single-cut diamonds weighing ca. 3.00 ct in total. Signed Meister. Pin in white gold. Ca. 4.3 x 3 cm. With case. Tested by Gemlab.

Platin 950 und Gelbgold 750.
Klassisch-elegante, floral gestaltete Brosche besetzt mit 17 unterschiedlich grossen, naturfarbenen, gelben und orangefarbenen Fancy-Brillanten von zus. ca. 3.20 ct sowie 80 Brillanten und Achtkant-Diamanten von zus. ca. 3.00 ct. Signiert Meister. Nadel Weissgold. Ca. 4,3 x 3 cm.

CHF 4 500 / 6 500 | (€ 4 640 / 6 700)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2011A - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

DIAMOND RING. White gold 750. Classic solitaire model set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 1.00 ct, ca. H/VS1, in a four-prong setting. Size ca. 51. Tested by Gemlab.

Weissgold 750.
Klassisches Solitaire-Modell besetzt mit 1 Brillant von ca. 1.00 ct, ca. H/VS1 in Viergriff-Fassung. Gr. ca. 51.

CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 760 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2012* - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND CLIP BROOCH, ca. 1950. Platinum 950 and yellow gold 750, 53g. Very decorative brooch designed as a stylized starfish, set with 1 oval sapphire of ca. 2.00 ct and set throughout with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 4.00 ct. Ca. 6.7 x 5 cm.

Platin 950 und Gelbgold 750, 53g.
Sehr dekorative Brosche in Form eines stilisierten Seesternes, besetzt mit 1 ovalen Saphir von ca. 2.00 ct und ausgefasst mit zahlreichen Brillanten von zus. ca. 4.00 ct. Ca. 6,7 x 5 cm.

CHF 5 500 / 8 500 | (€ 5 670 / 8 760)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2019 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING. White gold 750. Modern, elegant ring, the top set with 1 antique-oval Ceylon sapphire of 5.15 ct, untreated, the setting and the ring shoulders set throughout with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 2.45 ct. Size ca. 55. With Gübelin Report No. 9706078, June 1997.

Weissgold 750.
Moderner, eleganter Ring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 antik-ovalen Ceylon-Saphir von 5.15 ct, unbehandelt, die Fassung und die Ringschultern ganz ausgefasst mit zahlreichen Brillanten von zus. ca. 2.45 ct. Gr. ca. 55.

CHF 12 000 / 16 000 | (€ 12 370 / 16 490)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2020 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

TANZANITE AND DIAMOND PENDANT, SCHILLING, Stuttgart, ca. 1960. Platinum. Classic-elegant pendant, set with 1 oval, very fine tanzanite of ca. 16.80 ct, within a border of 37 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 5.00 ct.

Platin.
Klassisch-eleganter Anhänger, besetzt mit 1 ovalen, sehr feinen Tansanit von ca. 16.80 ct, umgeben von 37 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 5.00 ct.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2021 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

GOLD AND DIAMOND SET, ORLANDO ORLANDINI. Yellow and white gold 750, 126g and 81g. Dune model. Very decorative necklace of finely braided gold bands, the front additionally decorated with 1 appliqued barrette in white gold, pavé-set with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.50 ct. W ca. 2 cm, L ca. 46.5 cm. Matching bracelet with a diamond-set barrette clasp of ca. 0.50 ct. W ca. 3 cm, L ca. 19 cm.

Gelb- und Weissgold 750, 126g und 81g.
Modell Dune. Sehr dekoratives Collier aus fein geflochtenen Goldbändern, die Schauseite zusätzlich verziert mit 1 applizierten Weissgold-Barett, pavé-gefasst mit zahlreichen Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.50 ct. B ca. 2 cm, L ca. 46,5 cm. Dazu passendes Armband mit diamantbesetztem Barett-Verschluss von ca. 0.50 ct. B ca. 3 cm, L ca. 19 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 10 000 | (€ 7 220 / 10 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2022 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

LACQUER AND DIAMOND BANGLE, LA NOUVELLE BAGUE. Yellow gold 750 and silver 925, 51g. Very attractive, partially dark blue lacquered bangle with a hinge, featuring an entwined band in white gold set with numerous diamonds weighing 0.84 ct. Ca. 6 x 4.5 cm. With case and copy of the certificate, January 1999.

Gelbgold 750 und Silber 925, 51g.
Sehr attraktiver, teilweise dunkelblau lackierter Armreif mit Scharnier, umschwungen von einem Weissgold-Band besetzt mit zahlreichen Diamanten von zus. 0.84 ct. Ca. 6 x 4,5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2025* - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

KASHMIR RUBY AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS. White gold 750. Elegant, decorative ear pendants of 2 oval, untreated, purple rubies from the Kashmir Valley in Pakistan, set within a border of brilliant-cut diamonds, each flexibly mounted below 1 drop-cut diamond and 1 hinged Creole set with diamonds. Total weight of the rubies 6.08 ct, total weight of the diamonds ca. 1.70 ct. With GRS Report Nos. GRS2011-060253T and -060254T, June 2011.

Weissgold 750.
Elegante, dekorative Ohrhänger mit 2 ovalen, unbehandelten, purpurroten Rubinen aus dem Kashmir-Valley in Pakistan von zus. 6.08 ct, in Brillant-Entourage, beweglich montiert unter je 1 Diamant-Tropfen und 1 diamantbesetzten Creolen-Brisur. Totalgewicht der Diamanten ca. 1.70 ct.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2030 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

RUBY AND DIAMOND RING, TIFFANY & Co. Yellow gold 750. Classic-elegant Trinity ring, the top set with 1 oval, fine ruby of 0.95 ct, flanked by 2 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing 0.47 ct. Signed. Size ca. 54. With Tiffany pouch and copy of invoice, September 2000.

Gelbgold 750.
Klassisch-eleganter Trinity-Ring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 ovalen, feinen Rubin von 0.95 ct, flankiert von 2 Brillanten von zus. 0.47 ct. Signiert. Gr. ca. 54.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2033* - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

GOLD AND DIAMOND EAR CLIPS, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, ca. 1960. Yellow gold 750, 17g. Classic, button-shaped, open-worked ear clips designed as stylized flowers, each with the centre decorated with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds, total diamond weight ca. 0.70 ct. Signed VCA Made in France, barely legible No. 3V 231.3.

Gelbgold 750, 17g.
Klassische boutonförmige, durchbrochen gearbeitete Ohrclips in stilisierter Blumenform, im Zentrum verziert mit je 3 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.70 ct. Signiert VCA Made in France, schlecht lesbare Nr. 3V 231.3.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2034 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

RUBY AND DIAMOND WRISTWATCH, VACHERON & CONSTANTIN, BRACELET RENÉ SIM LACAZE, Paris. Yellow gold 750. Fancy dress watch, the bracelet decorated with 16 round rubies and 35 carré-cut rubies weighing ca. 2.20 ct in total, as well as 28 brilliant-cut diamonds, 26 navette-cut diamonds, and 16 baguette-cut diamonds weighing ca. 6.00 ct in total. Round case No. 545108 P with crown on the back and lunette set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.50 ct. Gold-coloured dial signed Vacheron & Constantin, Genève. Mechanical movement No. 687341, Cal. 1430, signed. L ca. 16 cm. With case. Directly acquired from Lacaze in the 1970s.

Gelbgold 750.
Aparte Schmuckuhr, das Bracelet verziert mit 16 runden Rubinen und 35 eingeschliffenen Rubin-Carrés von zus. ca. 2.20 ct, sowie 28 Brillanten, 26 Diamant-Navetten und 18 eingeschliffenen Diamant-Baguetten von insgesamt ca. 6.00 ct. Rundes Gehäuse Nr. 545108 P mit Aufzugskrone auf der Rückseite und Brillantlünette von ca. 1.50 ct. Goldfarbenes Zifferblatt signiert Vacheron & Constantin, Genève. Handaufzug Werk Nr. 687341, Cal. 1430, signiert. L ca. 16 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2035 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, E. MEISTER. Platinum 950. Elegant "Y"-shaped Rivière necklace, set throughout with 183 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 6.00 ct, the lower part with 1 flexibly mounted pendant of 1 egg-shaped South Sea cultured pearl of ca. 15 x 11 mm and 2 small triangle-cut diamonds. L ca. 51 cm.

Platin 950.
Elegantes "Y"-förmiges Rivière-Collier, ganz ausgefasst mit 183 Brillanten von zus. ca. 6.00 ct und als Abschluss 1 beweglich montiertes Pendentif aus 1 eiförmigen Südsee-Zuchtperle von ca. 15 x 11 mm sowie 2 kleinen Diamant-Triangeln. L ca. 51 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2036 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

PEARL AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, E. MEISTER. White gold 750. Elegant ear clips with studs, each of 1 drop-shaped South Sea cultured pearl of ca. 13 x 11 mm, mounted on a line of 5 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 2.30 ct. L ca. 3.4 cm.

Weissgold 750.
Elegante Ohrclips mit Stecker aus je 1 tropfenförmigen Südsee-Zuchtperle von ca. 13 x 11 mm, montiert an einer Linie von 5 Brillanten im Verlauf von insgesamt ca. 2.30 ct. L ca. 3,4 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2037 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

AQUAMARINE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, ca. 1960. White gold 750. Classic-elegant cobra necklace, the centre decorated with brilliant-cut diamonds and 1 flexibly mounted pendant set with 1 antique-oval aquamarine of ca. 17.00 ct within a border of brilliant-cut diamonds. Total weight of the 42 brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 1.70 ct. L ca. 43 cm.

Weissgold 750.
Klassisch-elegantes Cobra-Collier, auf der Schauseite verziert mit Brillanten sowie 1 beweglich montierten Anhänger, besetzt mit 1 antik-ovalen Aquamarin von ca. 17.00 ct in Brillant-Entourage. Totalgewicht der 42 Brillanten ca. 1.70 ct. L ca. 43 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 280 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2038 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

AQUAMARINE AND DIAMOND RING, MAJO FRUITHOF. White gold 750, 59g. Very fancy ring, the octagonal top set with 1 very fine aquamarine of ca. 33.00 ct, minimal signs of wear, the ring shoulders and the shank set throughout with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds weighing 9.10 ct. Size ca. 55, with size adjustment insert. With copy of invoice for the ring, December 2000.

Weissgold 750, 59g.
Sehr aparter Ring, die oktogonale Schauseite besetzt mit 1 sehr feinen Aquamarin-Achteck von ca. 33.00 ct, minime Tragspuren, die Fassung, die Ringschultern und die Schiene ganz ausgefasst mit zahlreichen Brillanten von zus. 9.10 ct. Gr. ca. 55, mit Verkleinerungsspange.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 200 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2039 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

BERYL AND DIAMOND PENDANT, BURCH. White gold 750, 49g. Fancy pendant, rectangular with rounded corners, set with 1 step-cut green beryl of ca. 32.00 ct, within a border of 46 baguette-cut diamonds weighing ca. 3.00 ct, and 46 single-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.00 ct. Signed Burch. On a classic snake chain, L ca. 40.5 cm.

Weissgold 750, 49g.
Aparter Anhänger in abgerundeter Rechteckform, besetzt mit 1 oktogonalen grünen Beryll von ca. 32.00 ct, umgeben von 46 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 3.00 ct sowie 46 Achtkant-Diamanten von zus. ca. 1.00 ct. Signiert Burch. An klassischer Schlangenkette, L ca. 40,5 cm.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2040 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

DIAMOND BRACELET, ca. 1960. White gold 750, 27g. Classic-elegant curb link bracelet, the centre part additionally decorated with navette motifs and set throughout with 38 brilliant-cut diamonds and 70 single-cut diamonds weighing ca. 2.90 ct in total. L ca. 18 cm.

Weissgold 750, 27g.
Klassisch-elegantes Panzer-Bracelet, das Mittelteil zusätzlich verziert mit Navettenmotiven und ausgefasst mit 38 Brillanten und 70 Achtkant-Diamanten von insgesamt ca. 2.90 ct. L ca. 18 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2041 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

RUBY AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND RING. White gold 585. Elegant, fine curb link necklace, the front set throughout with 53 brilliant-cut diamonds, the flexibly mounted pendant decorated with 1 fine oval ruby of ca. 3.20 ct within a border of 22 trapeze-cut diamonds and 7 brilliant-cut diamonds. Total weight of the brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 8.40 ct. L ca. 46.5 cm. Matching ring set with 1 oval ruby of ca. 2.80 ct, within a border of 18 trapeze-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.40 ct and 6 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.70 ct. Size ca. 52. With copy of the estimate, March 2012.

Weissgold 585.
Elegantes, feines Panzer-Collier, die Schauseite ausgefasst mit 53 Brillanten, das beweglich montierte Pendentif verziert mit 1 feinen, ovalen Rubin von ca. 3.20 ct in Entourage von 22 Diamant-Trapezen und 7 Brillanten. Totalgewicht der Brillanten ca. 8.40 ct. L ca. 46,5 cm. Dazu passender Ring, besetzt mit je 1 ovalen Rubin von ca. 2.80 ct, umgeben von 18 Diamant-Trapezen von insgesamt ca. 1.40 ct und 6 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.70 ct. Gr. ca. 52.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2043 - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

RUBY AND DIAMOND BROOCH, E. MEISTER. Platinum 950. Decorative, elegant brooch designed as a stylized flower, the petals set with 9 drop-cut rubies weighing ca. 2.80 ct, the leaves decorated with 30 baguette-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.50 ct and 17 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.00 ct. Ca. 5.5 x 2.8 cm.

Platin 950.
Dekorative, elegante Brosche in Form einer stilisierten Blume, die Blüte besetzt mit 9 Rubin-Tropfen von zus. ca. 2.80 ct, das Blatt verziert mit 30 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 1.50 ct und 17 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.00 ct. Ca. 5,5 x 2,8 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 360 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 2044* - A164 首饰 - Dienstag 19 März 2013, 02.00 PM

SPINEL AND DIAMOND RING. White gold 750. Classic-elegant model, the top set with 1 oval, purple spinel of 10.15 ct, flanked by 8 trapeze-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.30 ct. Size ca. 54. With AIGS Report card.

Weissgold 750.
Klassisch-elegantes Modell, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 ovalen purpurrosa Spinell von 10.15 ct, flankiert von 8 Diamant-Trapezen von zus. ca. 0.30 ct. Gr. ca. 54.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen