您还没有注册 ?

这里注册。 »


註冊/我已經是用戶



FELIXMÜLLER, CONRAD


Works by this artist from our auctions.

Following are some examples of works by this artist from our past and future auctions.
We are always accepting consignments for our auctions. Share in our success – contact us today for a no-obligations auction estimate.
office@kollerauktionen.ch


Filter

X
全部图录
X
部门
X
种类/纹饰
X
世纪
X
朝代
X
国家
X
技术
X
拍卖日期

搜索


我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。
reset


拍品 3266* - Z28 印象派&现代主义 - Donnerstag 24 Juni 2010, 04.00 PM

CONRAD FELIXMÜLLER

(Dresden 1897–1977 Berlin)
Ansicht von Caslano im Tessin. 1975.
Aquarell auf festem Velin.
Unten links signiert, datiert und bezeichnet: C. Felismüller Caslano 1975.
35 x 46 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3237 - A187 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2018, 04.00 PM

CONRAD FELIXMÜLLER

(Dresden 1897–1977 Berlin)
Hügellandschaft (Hills). 1913.
Oil on board.
Signed and dated lower left: felix-Müller 13, as well as titled, dated and inscribed on the reverse: Hügellandschaft 13 (Willingshausen).
45 x 68 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 625 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3417* - Z32 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 22 Juni 2012, 10.00 AM

CONRAD FELIXMÜLLER

(Dresden 1897–1977 Berlin)
Frau am Morgen - Das Kämmen. 1920.
Radierung. 11/30. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Felixmüller 1920, sowie unten links betitelt: Frau am Morgen. Darstellung 27,7 x 19,7 cm auf Maschinenbütten 49,7 x 32,5 cm. Schöner, gratiger Druck.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 640 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3415* - Z32 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 22 Juni 2012, 10.00 AM

CONRAD FELIXMÜLLER

(Dresden 1897–1977 Berlin)
Stillende Mutter. 1921.
Farbradierung und -aquatinta. 3/75. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Felixmüller 21, sowie unten links nummeriert: 3/Druck. Am unteren rechten Blattrand betitelt: Stillende Mutter. Darstellung 28,3 x 17,5 cm auf Vélin 50 x 32,5 cm. Schöner, gratiger Druck.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 800 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen



拍品 3602* - A199 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag 02 Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM

CONRAD FELIXMÜLLER

(Dresden 1897–1977 Berlin)
Fischer von Helgoland. 1924.
Woodcut. Some handprints. Signed and dated in pencil lower right: C. Felixmüller 24, also inscribed lower left: Holzschnitt and titled lower centre: Fischer von Helgoland. Image 50 × 40 cm on wove paper 55 × 48.5 cm.

CHF 1 200 / 1 600 | (€ 1 240 / 1 650)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 625 (包含買家佣金)
所有信息随时可能更改。

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen