SPESCHA, MATIAS

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3309 - Z32 战后和当代 - Freitag 22 Juni 2012, 05.25 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Peinture Mars. 1965.
Öl auf Jute.
81 x 66 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3444* - A189 战后和当代 - Samstag 29 Juni 2019, 02.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Untitled. 1986.
Watercolour and charcoal on wove paper.
Signed and dated lower right: Matias Spescha 86.
46.5 x 50 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3703* - A193 战后和当代 - Samstag 04 Juli 2020, 02.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Untitled. 2004.
Collage. Coloured pencil and paper on black wove paper.
Signed and dated lower right: M. Spescha 2004.
40 × 62 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 875 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3424* - Z34 战后和当代 - Samstag 22 Juni 2013, 04.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Ohne Titel. 1968.
Gouache auf Papier.
Untenr rechts signiert und datiert: M. Spescha 68.
65 x 50 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3428 - A197 战后和当代 - Donnerstag 01 Juli 2021, 05.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Untitled. 1966.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated (difficult to read) lower right: Spescha 66.
55 × 45.5 cm.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3423* - Z34 战后和当代 - Samstag 22 Juni 2013, 04.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Ohne Titel. 1962.
Öl auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Spescha 62.
31,5 x 49 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 240 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3535* - A191 战后和当代 - Samstag 07 Dezember 2019, 02.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Untitled. 1998.
Felt-tip pen on wove paper.
Signed and dated lower right: M. Spescha 98.
34 x 34 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3481* - A195 战后和当代 - Samstag 05 Dezember 2020, 02.30 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Untitled (study for a sculpture). 1974.
Watercolour and pencil on wove paper.
Signed and dated lower right: M. Spescha 74, also described: Profil von Holzrelief ausgeführt.
65 × 50 cm.

CHF 1 400 / 1 800 | (€ 1 440 / 1 860)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3497* - A195 战后和当代 - Samstag 05 Dezember 2020, 02.30 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Räumliche Idee. 1983.
Gouache on wove paper.
Signed and dated lower right: 11.6.83 M. Spescha, also titled lower left: Räumliche Idee mit Ober .... tuch.
21 × 29.5 cm.

CHF 900 / 1 200 | (€ 930 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3540 - Z23 印刷品&多样性 - Freitag 07 Dezember 2007, 01.30 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Folge von drei Lithographien. 1994.
Alle drei Lithographien nummeriert 52 / 60. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: M. Spescha 94. Darstellungen alle 62 x 47 cm auf Vélin 65 x 50 cm. Sehr schöner Zustand. Alle drei zusammen

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 140 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7067* - ibid117 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 10 Dezember 2020, 04.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
2 sheets. Untitled. 1983.
Lot of 2 colour lithographs. 4/17. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: M. Spescha 83. Image 48.5 × 64 cm on wove paper 49.7 × 65.5 cm. 4/17. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: M. Spescha 83. Image 48.3 × 64.1 cm on wove paper 49.5 × 65.5 cm.

CHF 600 / 700 | (€ 620 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 350 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7117* - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 07 Juli 2021, 03.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Composition. 1985.
Lithograph. EA 10/10, artist's proof, outside the edition of 60. Signed, dated and inscribed verso along the lower edge: M. Spescha 85 C. Sheet size 52 × 54 cm on wove paper.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7118* - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 07 Juli 2021, 03.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Untitled. 1980.
Offset lithographs. Each signed and dated lower right in pencil: M. Spescha 80. Sheet size 66 × 39 cm on wove paper (double sheet).

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7119* - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 07 Juli 2021, 03.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
From: Lithographie-Serie 1988/1-3. 1988.
Lithograph. X/X, outside the edition of 60. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: M. Spescha 88. Image 48.3 × 34 cm on wove paper 49.2 × 35.3 cm.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7120* - ibid121 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Mittwoch 07 Juli 2021, 03.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Untitled. 1988.
Colour lithograph. X/X, outside the edition of 60. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: M. Spescha 88. Image 48.5 × 33.9 cm on wove paper 49.7 × 35.1 cm (visible dimensions).

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7065* - ibid117 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 10 Dezember 2020, 04.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Untitled. 1983.
Lithograph. 4/17. Signed and dated in pencil lower right: M. Spescha 83. Image 48.2 × 64 cm on wove paper 49.6 × 65.6 cm.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 188 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7066* - ibid117 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 10 Dezember 2020, 04.00 PM

MATIAS SPESCHA

(Trun 1925–2008 Zurich)
Untitled. 1982.
Colour lithograph. Artist's proof, outside unknown edition. Signed and dated lower right in pencil: M. Spescha 82. Sheet size 51 × 65.5 cm.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 188 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen