早期印制品

Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3601 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

JOSEPH DE LANDERSET, attributed to

(1753 Fribourg 1824)
1. Idyllic landscape with shepherds and herd crossing a river; 2. Idyllic hilly landscape with farmhouses and herd by a river. Two counterparts.
Gouaches, heightened in white on paper, mounted on old card.
63 x 82 cm. In old gold frame of the period.

CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3603 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

FRANZ KAISERMANN

(Yverdon 1765–1833 Rome)
View of the temples of Paestum.
Watercolour, pen and brown ink, black chalk.
Am unteren Rand mit brauner Feder signiert und datiert: F.Keisermann Roma 1817.
65 x 102 cm. In original gold frame of the period.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3604 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

CARL WILHELM KOLBE

(Berlin 1757–1835 Dessau)
The Shepherd Boys. 1799.
Etching on laid paper without watermark.
Im unteren Blattrand gestochen betitelt und signiert: C.W. Kolbe inv & fec.
43.5 x 37.2 cm.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3605 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

FRANZ ANTON LEITENSTORFFER

(Reutte 1721–1795 Mannheim)
Standing male nude, Roman ruins in the background. Circa 1745.
Unten links gestochen signiert: Fran. Antonio Leitenstorffer inuen. e. fec. Roma.
35 x 26.1 cm.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3606 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

ALBRECHT DÜRER

(1471 Nuremberg 1528)
Ercules (Hercules Conquering the Molionide Twins; Hercules Conquering Cacus), 1496/98.
Woodcut on laid paper without watermark.
Im Druckstock oben mittig betitelt am unteren Rand monogrammiert: AD.
39.5 x 28.7 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3607* - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

ALBRECHT DÜRER

(1471 Nuremberg 1528)
The Martyrdom of the Ten Thousand. 1497.
Woodcut on laid paper with watermark: coat of arms.
Im Druckstock am unteren Rand mittig monogrammiert: AD.
40.4 x 29.3 cm (sheet size).

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 625 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3608 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

ALBRECHT DÜRER

(1471 Nuremberg 1528)
The Entombment. Sheet 10 of the series: The Large Passion. Circa 1496/97.
Woodcut on laid paper with watermark: Gothic 'P' with Wäppchen and 'A' (Meder 325, c. 1570).
Am unteren Rand im Druckstock monogrammiert: AD.
38.6 x 27.5 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 938 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3609 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

ALBRECHT DÜRER

(1471 Nuremberg 1528)
The Virgin and Child Seated by the Wall. 1514
Engraving on laid paper without watermark.
Am rechten Rand gestochen monogrammiert und datiert: AD 1514.
14.8 x 10.2 cm.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3610* - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

MATTHÄUS ZASINGER (Master MZ)

(Munich 1477–after 1503)
Shooting the Dead Father (The Martyrdom of Saint Sebastian).
Engraving on laid paper with watermark: eagle (trimmed).
Am unteren Rand mittig gestochen mongorammiert: MZ.
17.1 x 24.2 cm.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 813 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3611 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

BARTOLOMMEO CORIOLANO

(Bologna, c. 1599–1676 Rome)
Herodias and Salome with the head of John the Baptist. 1631. After GUIDO RENI.
Chiaroscuro woodcut from three blocks.
Im Druckstock oben rechts signiert und bezeichnet: Guido Rhenus Bon. In. Bart. Cor. Eques F.; oben rechts das Wappen Coriolanos; unten links signiert und datiert: Corio.f. 1631.
17.2 x 19 cm.

CHF 900 / 1 200 | (€ 930 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 938 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3612 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

GIULIO DI ANTONIO BONASONE

(1498–1574 Bologna)
Cupid presenting to Ceres stems of grain. 1540.
Etching.
Unten rechts innerhalb der Darstellung gestochen monogrammiert: I.BO.
14.1 x 15.8 cm.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3613 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

NICOLO BOLDRINI

(wood engraver from Vicenza, active c. 1540–1566)
Milon of Kroton with the lion, after PORDENONE or TITIAN, 1566.
Woodcut on laid paper with watermark (not identified).
29.3 x 42 cm (slightly uneven).

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 313 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3614 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

GUIDO RENI

(1575 Bologna 1642)
Lot of two sheets: 1. Woman with a cushion; 2. Woman with a cross. Circa 1590-1600.
Etchings.
Auf der Rückseite jeweils mit Bleistift bezeichnet: 1. stato.
16 x 7.9 cm and 16.1 x 7.7 cm (both sheet size).

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3616 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

ANTONIO DA TRENTO

(Trento, c. 1520–1555 Fontainebleau)
The Virgin and Child and Saint John the Baptist as an infant. After Francesco Mazzola, called PARMIGIANINO.
Chiaroscuro woodcut printed in black and brown inks from two blocks, oval.
19.3 x 23.6 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3617 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

JAN PIETERSZ. SAENREDAM

(Zaandam 1565–1607 Assendelft)
After Hendrik GOLTZIUS. Four sheets from the series: Women of the New Testament: 1. Mary Magdalene; 2. The Samaritan Woman; 3. The Adulteress; 4. The Woman of Canaan. Circa 1595.
Etchings.
Each 19.5 x 14 cm

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3618 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

ISAAK MAJOR

(Frankfurt a.M., c. 1576–c. 1645 Vienna) 1630/36)
Rocky landscape with Saint Jerome and the lion. 1622. after ROELANDT SAVERY.
Engraving on laid paper.
In der unteren linken Ecke gestochen signiert: Roelant Savery pinxit Isaac Major sculpsit Vienne Austr.1622.
52.7 x 69.4 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 750 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3619 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

ORAZIO BORGIANNI

(1574 Rome 1616)
The Lamentation of Christ. Circa 1612/15.
Unterhalb der Darstellung gestochen gewidmet, signiert und bezeichnet: Jo: Jacomo de Rossi formis Romae alla Pace.
23.5 x 22.2 cm (sheet size).

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 438 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3621 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

CORNELIS PIETERZ BEGA

(1620/32 Haarlem 1664)
1. Man in a short coat, standing; 2. Young woman with jug, standing. Circa 1650.
Etchings on laid paper.
4.5 x 3.7 cm and 3.5 x 3.5 cm.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3622 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

REMBRANDT HARMENSZ. VAN RIJN

(Leiden 1606–1669 Amsterdam)
Jan Uytenbogaert, preacher of the Remonstrants.
Am oberen Rand links gestochen signiert, rechts datiert: Rembrandt f.1635.
22.5 x 18.5 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3623* - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

REMBRANDT HARMENSZ. VAN RIJN

(Leiden 1606–1669 Amsterdam)
The Large Descent from the Cross. 1633.
Etching and engraving on Japan paper, mounted on card.
Im unteren Blattrand gestochen signiert und datiert: Rembrandt f. cum pryvl; 1633. Unten rechts gestochen bezeichnet: Imp. Lamoureux v. S. Jean de Beautvais 12 Paris.
52.5 x 40.8 cm (sheet size: 84.5 x 54.5 cm).

CHF 700 / 1 000 | (€ 720 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3624 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

REMBRANDT HARMENSZ. VAN RIJN

(Leiden 1606–1669 Amsterdam)
The Large Raising of Lazarus. Circa 1632.
Etching on laid paper.
36.6 x 25.7 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3625* - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

REMBRANDT HARMENSZ. VAN RIJN

(Leiden 1606–1669 Amsterdam)
The Crucifixion (small plate). Circa 1635.
Etching on fine laid paper.
Oben mittig gestochen signiert: Rembrandt f.
9.7 x 6.8 cm (sheet size: 12.2 x 9 cm).

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 375 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3626 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

REMBRANDT HARMENSZ. VAN RIJN

(Leiden 1606–1669 Amsterdam)
Christ preaching, called 'La petite tombe'. Circa 1652.
Etching on laid paper with watermark: coat of arms held by two lions.
15.6 x 20.8 cm (sheet size). Framed.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 160 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3627* - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

REMBRANDT HARMENSZ. VAN RIJN

(Leiden 1606–1669 Amsterdam)
Christ disputing with the Doctors. 1652.
Etching.
Am unteren Rand links gestochen signiert und datiert: Rembrandt f.1652.
12.7 x 21.7 cm (the right margin slightly unevenly trimmed). Framed.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3628 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag 31 März 2023, 10.00 AM

GIOVANNI BATTISTA PIRANESI

(Mogliano near Mestre 1720–1778 Rome)
Avanzi del Tempio del Dio Canopo nella Villa Adriana in Tivoli. 1768.
Etching on firm laid paper.
Am unteren Rand links gestochen signiert: Cavaliere Piranesi delin e inc.
45.5 x 58.3 cm (sheet size: 50 x 70 cm).

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 813 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen