Lot 1522 - A174 Carpets - Thursday, 17. September 2015, 05.00 PM
TURKMENE old.
Horizontally striped with a geometric pattern, signs of wear, 75x110 cm.
Horizontal gestreift mit geometrischen Muster, Gebrauchsspuren, 75x110 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
Sold for CHF 600 (including buyer’s premium)