Lot 2170 - A166 Jewellery - Tuesday, 17. September 2013, 02.00 PM

UNMOUNTED DIAMOND. Unmounted brilliant-cut diamond weighing 1.572 ct, F/VVS2. With SSEF Report No. 10203, October 1995.

Ungefasster Brillant von 1,572 ct, F/VVS2.

Mit SSEF Report Nr. 10203, Oktober 1995.

CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)

Sold for CHF 18 000 (including buyer’s premium)