Lot 9024* - W242 Jewellery - Tuesday, 16. September 2014, 10.00 AM

DIAMOND EAR STUDS. White gold 750. Plain ear studs, each of 1 brilliant-cut diamond. Total diamond weight ca. 0.80 ct

Weissgold 750.
Schlichte Ohrstecker aus je 1 mit Griffen gefassten Brillant von zus. ca. 0.80 ct.

CHF 2 900 / 4 000 | (€ 2 990 / 4 120)

Sold for CHF 5 246 (including buyer’s premium)