Lot 1282 - A183 Design - Friday, 08. December 2017, 11.00 AM
IBU (Irena Borzena Ustjanowski)
(1948-2002)
COFFEE TABLE, Edition Ibu Gallery
Bronze with black patina.
130x78.5x40 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)
Sold for CHF 3 500 (including buyer’s premium)