Lotto 2107 - A141 Gioielli - martedì, 19. giugno 2007, 13h30

DIAMOND BRACELET, France, ca. 1925. Platinum. Decorative, elegant bracelet, the geometrically shaped links completely set with ca. 182 old-mine cut diamonds and octagonal diamonds totalling ca. 9.50 ct. L 19 cm.

Platin.
Dekoratives, elegantes Bracelet, die geometrisch gestalteten Glieder ganz ausgefasst mit ca. 182 Altschliff- und Achtkant-Diamanten von insgesamt ca. 9.50 ct. L 19 cm.

CHF 9 000 / 14 000 | (€ 9 280 / 14 430)

Venduto per CHF 10 200 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)