Lotto 3612* - A144 Grafica antica - martedì, 18. marzo 2008, 10h00

MOTTU, HENRI LUC (1815 Geneva 1859).View of Lake Geneva. Gouache on paper. 16 x 21 cm (visible image). Signed lower right: H.Mottu. Framed.

Blick auf den Genfersee. Gouache auf Papier. 16 x 21 cm (licht). Unten rechts signiert: H.Mottu. Gerahmt.

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

Venduto per CHF 600 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)