Lotto 3356* - A154 Disegni antichi - venerdì, 17. settembre 2010, 13h30

SPITZWEG, CARL (1808 Munich 1885) Studies for various figures. Pencil on paper. Stamped in lower centre. 31.2 x 20 cm. Framed. Provenance: - From the artist's estate, Lugt 2307

(1808 München 1885)
Studien zu verschiedenen Figuren.
Bleistift auf Papier.
Unten mittig gestempelt.
31,2 x 20 cm. Gerahmt.

Provenienz: - Nachlass des Künstlers, Lugt 2307

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

Venduto per CHF 2 640 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)