Lotto 3422* - A156 Disegni antichi - venerdì, 01. aprile 2011, 13h30

ITALIAN SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY View into a colonnade of the Coliseum. Pen and brush in grey and brown. Inscribed lower right in black pen (monogrammed?): G.F.S. 22 x 32.5 cm. Framed.

Blick in eine Kolonnade des Kolosseums.
Feder und Pinsel in Grau und Braun.
Unten rechts mit schwarzer Feder bezeichnet (mongrammiert?): G.F.S.
22 x 32,5 cm. Gerahmt.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

Venduto per CHF 1 200 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)