Lotto 2022* - A169 Gioielli - mercoledì, 25. giugno 2014, 14h00

PAIR OF DIAMOND BANGLES. White gold 750. Casual-elegant bangles with hinge, each set throughout with 44 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 7.20 ct in total. Ca. 5.7 x 4.8 cm.

Weissgold 750.
Sportlich-elegante Armreife mit Scharnier, ausgefasst mit je 44 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 7.20 ct. Ca. 5,7 x 4,8 cm.

CHF 7 500 / 10 000 | (€ 7 730 / 10 310)

Venduto per CHF 15 600 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)