Lotto 6409 - W239 Dipinti (Ovest) - giovedì, 05. dicembre 2013, 16h30

BOSSHARD, RODOLPHE THÉOPHILE (Morges 1889 - 1960 Chardonne) Porcini mushrooms. Oil on panel. Dedicated and signed lower left: Bosshard. 21 x 26 cm.

(Morges 1889 - 1960 Chardonne)
Steinpilze.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links mit Widmung und signiert: Bosshard.
21 x 26 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 2 000 | (€ 1 030 / 2 060)

Venduto per CHF 1 952 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)