Lotto 6653 - W242 Dipinti (Ovest) - mercoledì, 17. settembre 2014, 16h00

LEPAGE, FRANCOIS (1796 Lyon 1871) Still life of fruits in the forest. 1861. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right: Lepage. 1861. 42.4 x 50.5 cm.

(1796 Lyon 1871)
Früchtestillleben im Wald. 1861.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Lepage. 1861.
42,4 x 50,5 cm.

CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)

Venduto per CHF 3 172 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)