Lotto 6470 - ibid125 Arte svizzera - solo online - mercoledì, 08. dicembre 2021, 14h00

ALFRED HEINRICH PELLEGRINI

(1881 Basel 1958)
Small landscape.
Gouache on paper.
Signed lower right: AHPellegrini.
20.5 × 27.5 cm (visible dimensions).

Provenance: Swiss private collection.

Matted and framed behind glass. Very good condition (not examined out of the frame).

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

Venduto per CHF 938 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)