Lotto 3426 - A185 Postwar e contemporary art - sabato, 30. giugno 2018, 14h00

JÜRGEN PARTENHEIMER

(Munich 1947–lives and works in Cologne)
Lichtzwang. 1988.
Pencil, felt pen and collage.
Monogrammed, dated and numbered lower centre: JP 88-13.
76 x 56 cm.

Provenance: Private collection Switzerland.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

Venduto per CHF 3 500 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)